Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1Nixy1518102118
2Uge1512919918
3Mizul156833818
4WiI.154015118
5lKaz153210818
6.Nai152758740
7TyM152596042
8.TooToo152454040
9Klion151232035
10CARLOSSOLARI151225242
11-Qetzalcoatl-151204218
12Q.ExtreIIa.Q151146318
13xDavinax151117035
14RyUrAn151063818
15l93lKhalifal15991618
16Prisy15886242
17.La.Patrona15828642
18Sr.Donko.15765818
19.Amathista.15753518
20pecoSita15753018
21.Grez.15739718
22XMauricioX15635718
23IsQueen15631618
24Realmaster.15605018
25Cayde.615592442
26McKush15578818
27DrPulpo15571936
28Amxil15540518
29BubbleGum15473218
30Xesc15472018
31Constelacion15465218
32.AnOhAnA.15463718
33Edsoon..15452840
34.Lord.Tanho.15442340
35KIND.15438842
36Bracckke15435118
37Doriannys15417118
38Sr.Gerdwin15412442
39Bagor15381518
40xJuaniCentral15350040
41Rummy.15348418
42REYESCORPION15340840
43MizuI-15340254
44PelusaNegra15331618
45LIVIANA15328318
46Sigilo..15317818
47.Astiz.15308818
48chipuco15290136
49L3MON15288818
50Clau_kun15279118
51V4N3Z515256518
52ElChacrax34315254118
53Diasde.15248018
54Rouf15245342
55Spaawn15228218
56Heathens15222918
57DragonNr0115221018
58SoloKeviin15204418
59Srro15201718
60Evstix15197618
61StanMuere.15192118
62VAN3Z4_DEF15191018
63.Sr.VIP15180335
64Pixys.15176018
65NoSoyCIS15173718
66NOS.15169018
67Bebu15168736
68VEMGADORES15159642
69rukai..1515751
70..Agushtina15152818
71.Haku15141654
72.The.Matrix.15131118
73Sr.Fenix..15120818
74DRAGONAYK15113318
75Belen15112418
76Next..Aoc15111242
77.ComeGalletas15104542
78.ANTI.159602
79KhanyLhan1595418
80TKU1592542
81.EspadaNegra.1589918
82iDERGON1586818
83.Mia1585218
84Norni.1580818
85..4KR4M3L..1576718
86Flafhy1575842
87ziiu1574918
88Perunito.1573218
89p3rroloco22141573118
90Armonya1570418
91Pretty.FLACKO1570442
92Huu.1567618
93Sr.Ultimate1562442
94EIeon1561218
95Sr.Kind1560440
96TUB1559542
97L3MON.ass1558818
98BusterBlade1558718
99P1.1553818
100LILI_151551918
101FIafhy1550418
102DestrozadoR1549718
103Narutu1549718
104Emvy1548018
105Arliz1545018
106.Culonzitta.1544740
107Aw.1544040
108.ByGhostYT.1542042
109Windruneer1540618
110P.Escobar1539518
111Luis...Lein1539218
112Kratos.......1537870
113Vaneza..1536818
114MACHACHA_PVP1535018
115sfasfsafasf1534435
116S0LR4C1534018
117Basher1533618
118Qestryi1530118
119.PaRis1530042
120CR.DR1529040
121Hiiragi.1528842
122Quetryis1528718
123KingOfKing1528442
124.Bened1528042
125KatiuskaRD21527218
126XMr.BunnyX1526418
127penesato1525618
128Gamorra.1525618
129.OliverSykes_1525618
130Paisanos.1525218
131kray.1525254
132TheKooks1524518
133Yx1524518
134Dennos1523618
135Three.1523540
136TIRANO1523245
137.Raid1522818
138.VeryNice.1522718
139MaxPower..1522418
140ArcherFigther1520842
141VIP.Legen.1520418
142.Gopal1520318
143RapiShot.15.1520040
144SNIPLOK1519636
145VROGROS1518418
146PAPETRO1518018
147xSCORPIONSx.1518042
148BaZuQuErO1517642
149CaaMii1517618
150.Mica.1517618
151OnlyRec1517618
152Gutty1517518
153Dipsi1517518
154Darkhorse1517218
155.Baniisher1516818
156Qyev1516818
157iHeack1516842
158ScuadSuicide1516718
159P0P01516040
160Flpo.1516018
161Traxu.1515640
162DAMATO1515242
163SUPERMAN1514418
164Poners..1514418
165Questsadillas1514418
166RotseN1514218
167Litio1514042
168AgustinaxD1513618
169CHELITAH1513242
170Atlantico.1512418
171JEK1512040
172AZZE1512018
173.Atonsito.1511918
174Oscarly1511918
175King.David1511718
176Bobbah1511618
177BSP1511618
178Tronchi.1511618
179AsseT.1511270
180.Aioros1511253
181Santo..1511218
182Beztro1511218
183.Qetzalcoatl1510851
184La.Villa1510818
185iTsChuck1510742
186Reyes.1510542
187SIPTOL1510418
188King.101510435
189Peyg1510042
190Srta.Garrido1510018
191.AyG159840
192Endevole159118
193Hommer.158518
194.ChryzeIl.158442
195vach158418
196U_Muyi_M1584102
197Americano...158435
198GalinhaPreta158418
199Capichi158018
200Cristiina158042