Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1Nixy1518083618
2Uge1512912218
3Mizul156833818
4WiI.154006218
5lKaz153210840
6Losky152836918
7.Nai152758740
8TyM152596042
9.TooToo152450540
10Klion151232035
11CARLOSSOLARI151225242
12-Qetzalcoatl-151204218
13Q.ExtreIIa.Q151146318
14xDavinax151117035
15RyUrAn151063818
16l93lKhalifal15991618
17Prisy15886242
18.La.Patrona15828642
19PrettyFLACKO15810442
20Sr.Donko.15765818
21.Amathista.15753518
22pecoSita15753018
23.Grez.15739718
24XMauricioX15635718
25IsQueen15631618
26Realmaster.15605018
27Cayde.615592442
28McKush15578818
29DrPulpo15571936
30Amxil15540518
31BubbleGum15473218
32Xesc15472018
33Constelacion15465218
34.AnOhAnA.15463718
35Edsoon..15452840
36.Lord.Tanho.15442340
37KIND.15438818
38Bracckke15435118
39Doriannys15417118
40Sr.Gerdwin15412442
41Bagor15381518
42xJuaniCentral15350040
43Rummy.15348418
44REYESCORPION15340840
45MizuI-15340254
46PelusaNegra15331618
47LIVIANA15328318
48Sigilo..15317818
49.Astiz.15308818
50chipuco15290136
51L3MON15288818
52Clau_kun15279118
53V4N3Z515256518
54ElChacrax34315254118
55Diasde.15248018
56Rouf15245342
57Spaawn15228218
58Heathens15222918
59DragonNr0115221018
60.Arcaangel.15210418
61SoloKeviin15204418
62Srro15201718
63Evstix15197618
64StanMuere.15192118
65VAN3Z4_DEF15191018
66.Sr.VIP15180335
67Sebek15179718
68Pixys.15176018
69NoSoyCIS15173718
70NOS.15169018
71Bebu15168718
72PaRis15160418
73VEMGADORES15159642
74rukai..1515751
75DF.BobEsponja15153435
76..Agushtina15152818
77.Haku15141654
78.The.Matrix.15131118
79Sr.Fenix..15120818
80DRAGONAYK15113318
81Belen15112418
82Next..Aoc15111242
83.ComeGalletas15104518
84Foken15101618
85.ANTI.159602
86KhanyLhan1595418
87TKU1592542
88.EspadaNegra.1589935
89iDERGON1586818
90.Mia1585218
91PauI.1581518
92Norni.1580818
93..4KR4M3L..1576718
94Flafhy1575842
95Perunito.1573218
96p3rroloco22141573118
97Armonya1570418
98Pretty.FLACKO1570442
99Huu.1567618
100Sansa1566818
101Sr.Ultimate1562442
102EIeon1561218
103Sr.Kind1560440
104TUB1559542
105L3MON.ass1558818
106BusterBlade1558718
107P1.1553818
108LILI_151551918
109FIafhy1550418
110Narutu1549718
111Emvy1548018
112Arliz1545018
113.Culonzitta.1544740
114Aw.1544040
115.ByGhostYT.1542042
116Windruneer1540618
117P.Escobar1539518
118Luis...Lein1539218
119ParanormalED.1537042
120Vaneza..1536818
121sfasfsafasf1534435
122S0LR4C1534018
123Basher1533618
124ziiu1531718
125Qestryi1530118
126.PaRis1530042
127DestrozadoR1529418
128CR.DR1529040
129Hiiragi.1528842
130Quetryis1528718
131KingOfKing1528442
132.Bened1528042
133KatiuskaRD21527218
134XMr.BunnyX1526418
135penesato1525618
136Gamorra.1525618
137.OliverSykes_1525618
138Paisanos.1525218
139kray.1525254
140TheKooks1524518
141Yx1524518
142Dennos1523618
143Three.1523540
144TIRANO1523245
145.Raid1522818
146TRAUMA1521218
147ArcherFigther1520842
148VIP.Legen.1520418
149RapiShot.15.1520040
150SNIPLOK1519636
151Vamy1519340
152Evanenss1518918
153VROGROS1518418
154PAPETRO1518018
155xSCORPIONSx.1518042
156BaZuQuErO1517642
157CaaMii1517618
158.Mica.1517618
159.paul..1517635
160OnlyRec1517618
161Gutty1517518
162Dipsi1517518
163Darkhorse1517218
164.Baniisher1516818
165Qyev1516818
166iHeack1516842
167ScuadSuicide1516718
168P0P0151601
169Flpo.1516018
170Traxu.1515640
171DAMATO1515242
172SUPERMAN1514418
173Poners..1514418
174Questsadillas1514418
175RotseN1514218
176Litio1514042
177AgustinaxD1513618
178CHELITAH1513242
179.Walker..1512635
180Atlantico.1512418
181JEK1512040
182Oscarly1511918
183Bobbah1511618
184Tronchi.1511618
185.Aioros1511253
186Santo..1511218
187Beztro1511218
188.Qetzalcoatl1510851
189La.Villa1510818
190iTsChuck1510742
191Reyes.1510542
192SIPTOL1510418
193King.101510435
194Spawnx1510018
195Srta.Garrido1510018
196.AyG159840
197vach158451
198U_Muyi_M1584102
199Americano...158435
200GalinhaPreta158418