Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1Nixy1518083618
2Uge1512912218
3Mizul156833818
4WiI.154006240
5lKaz153210840
6Losky152836918
7.Nai152758740
8TyM152596042
9.TooToo152450518
10Klion151232035
11CARLOSSOLARI151225242
12-Qetzalcoatl-151204218
13Q.ExtreIIa.Q151146318
14xDavinax151117035
15RyUrAn151063818
16l93lKhalifal15991618
17Prisy15886242
18.La.Patrona15828642
19PrettyFLACKO15810418
20Sr.Donko.15765818
21[PGS]Efiros15754418
22.Amathista.15753518
23pecoSita15753018
24.Grez.15739718
25XMauricioX15635718
26IsQueen15631618
27Realmaster.15605018
28Cayde.615592442
29McKush15578818
30DrPulpo15571936
31Amxil15540518
32BubbleGum15473218
33Xesc15472018
34Constelacion15465218
35.AnOhAnA.15463718
36Edsoon..15452840
37.Lord.Tanho.15442340
38KIND.15438818
39Bracckke15435118
40Doriannys15417118
41Sr.Gerdwin15412442
42Bagor15381518
43xJuaniCentral15350040
44Rummy.15348418
45REYESCORPION15340840
46MizuI-15340254
47PelusaNegra15331618
48LIVIANA15328318
49Sigilo..15317818
50.Astiz.15308818
51chipuco15290136
52L3MON15288818
53Clau_kun15279118
54V4N3Z515256518
55ElChacrax34315254118
56Diasde.15248018
57Rouf15245342
58Spaawn15228218
59Heathens15222918
60DragonNr0115221018
61.Arcaangel.15210418
62SoloKeviin15204418
63Srro15201718
64Evstix15197618
65StanMuere.15192118
66VAN3Z4_DEF15191018
67.Sr.VIP15180335
68Sebek15179718
69Pixys.15176018
70NoSoyCIS15173718
71NOS.15169018
72Bebu15168718
73PaRis15160418
74VEMGADORES15159642
75rukai..1515751
76DF.BobEsponja15153435
77..Agushtina15152818
78.Haku15141654
79.The.Matrix.15131118
80Sr.Fenix..15120818
81DRAGONAYK15113318
82Belen15112418
83Next..Aoc15111242
84.ComeGalletas15104518
85Foken15101618
86.ANTI.159602
87KhanyLhan1595418
88TKU1592542
89.EspadaNegra.1589935
90iDERGON1586818
91.Mia1585218
92PauI.1581518
93Norni.1580818
94..4KR4M3L..1576718
95Flafhy1575842
96Perunito.1573218
97p3rroloco22141573118
98Armonya1570418
99Pretty.FLACKO1570442
100Huu.1567618
101Sansa1566818
102Sr.Ultimate1562442
103EIeon1561218
104Sr.Kind1560440
105TUB1559542
106L3MON.ass1558818
107BusterBlade1558718
108P1.1553818
109LILI_151551918
110FIafhy1550418
111Narutu1549718
112Emvy1548018
113Arliz1545018
114.Culonzitta.1544740
115Aw.1544040
116.ByGhostYT.1542042
117Windruneer1540618
118P.Escobar1539518
119Luis...Lein1539218
120ParanormalED.1537042
121Vaneza..1536818
122sfasfsafasf1534435
123S0LR4C1534018
124ollefeo1533642
125Basher1533618
126ziiu1531718
127Qestryi1530118
128.PaRis1530042
129DestrozadoR1529418
130CR.DR1529040
131Hiiragi.1528842
132Quetryis1528718
133KingOfKing1528442
134.Bened1528042
135KatiuskaRD21527218
136XMr.BunnyX1526418
137penesato1525618
138AB..1525618
139Gamorra.1525618
140.OliverSykes_1525618
141Paisanos.1525218
142kray.1525254
143TheKooks1524518
144Yx1524518
145Dennos1523618
146Three.1523540
147TIRANO1523245
148.Raid1522818
149TRAUMA1521218
150ArcherFigther1520842
151VIP.Legen.1520418
152RapiShot.15.1520040
153SNIPLOK1519636
154Vamy1519340
155Evanenss1518918
156VROGROS1518418
157PAPETRO1518018
158xSCORPIONSx.1518045
159BaZuQuErO1517642
160CaaMii1517618
161.Mica.1517618
162.paul..1517635
163OnlyRec1517618
164Gutty1517518
165Dipsi1517518
166Darkhorse1517218
167.Baniisher1516818
168Qyev1516818
169iHeack1516842
170ScuadSuicide1516718
171P0P0151601
172Flpo.1516018
173Traxu.1515640
174DAMATO1515242
175SUPERMAN1514418
176Poners..1514418
177Questsadillas1514418
178RotseN1514218
179Litio1514042
180AgustinaxD1513618
181CHELITAH1513242
182.Walker..1512635
183Atlantico.1512418
184JEK1512040
185Oscarly1511918
186Bobbah1511618
187Tronchi.1511618
188.Aioros1511253
189Santo..1511218
190Beztro1511218
191.Qetzalcoatl1510851
192La.Villa1510818
193iTsChuck1510742
194Reyes.1510542
195SIPTOL1510418
196King.101510435
197Spawnx1510018
198Srta.Garrido1510018
199.AyG159840
200vach158451