Rank Name Class Level Kills Map Rank
1Nixy157022518
2Mizul154575318
3Uge153870640
4.Salvacion.153456118
5lKaz153183540
6WiI.153105818
7.Nai152758718
8.TooToo152348118
9TyM152164718
10Losky151840918
11BotyRD151682318
12Shaddy151484218
13Sr.Hyoge151250940
14RyUrAn151006618
15Prisy15883818
16Rummy15743218
17Teela1571191
18Q.ExtreIIa.Q15707418
19l93lKhalifal15706718
20.Amxil15671618
21BingBing15669342
22pecoSita15654318
23IsQueen15631618
24Z.15603418
25Cayde.615587018
26McKush15578818
27-Qetzalcoatl-15560918
28xDavinax15543618
29XMauricioX15523518
30M.a.N.a15477818
31BubbleGum15452018
32Estornudo15444360
33KIND.15434936
34Sr.Gerdwin15406018
35CARLOSSOLARI15398018
36HONDURENO15390818
37Jyzz15386118
38.Lord.Tanho.15366418
39Nunn15364418
40Esperenza15360518
41xJuaniCentral15350040
42MizuI-15338118
43PelusaNegra15331642
44Edsoon..15326018
45destrution2015325142
46Amxil15324018
47LIVIANA15311518
48Xesc15309618
49Rei.Kuromiya15309218
50.Astiz.15308818
51[PGS]Efiros15302218
52Bagor15298718
53BlueWing15287335
54MrBoy.15261618
55REYESCORPION15261018
56Diasde.15248018
57Rouf15245342
58Spaawn15228218
59Heathens15222918
60DragonNr0115221018
61.Amathista.15214518
62Sklim15207618
63SoloKeviin15204418
64Evstix15197618
65Siso.15188018
66NoSoyCIS15173718
67NOS.15169018
68.AnOhAnA.15163818
69VEMGADORES15159642
70PrettyFLACKO15159318
71Pixys.15158418
72Wardian_011515842
73rukai..1515751
74Bebu15156218
75Leish15154742
76..Agushtina15152818
77Sebek15151318
78.Sr.VIP15150818
79Hakers15137618
80Pux15134818
81.The.Matrix.15131118
82DanteDross.15130440
83MECHAS.15128518
84Sr.Fenix..15120818
85picadura15119618
86Belen15112418
87Next..Aoc15111242
88DRAGONAYK15102418
89Foken15101618
90Sr_VIP15100618
91Paul.15100518
92ElChacrax3431596835
93X_Mispin_Xx1594118
94Bened.21592018
95DF.BobEsponja1589718
96iDERGON1586818
97NodToDay1586442
98Dinn1585818
99.Mia1585218
100Norni.1580818
101lBestl.SmaD1578842
102Alynne1573418
103SrMers.1572842
104Kui1568036
105Sansa1566818
106KhanyLhan1565318
107salsa1562435
108Sr.Kind1560440
109.La.Patrona1560418
110We1558018
111Isjav1557142
112Vicious1554418
113.GONHER1552818
114AssDross1552418
115LILI_151551918
116Flafhy1551818
117.Haku1551618
118FIafhy1550418
119LORD_PEDRO1549642
120Baa.D1549218
121matrix1011549018
122Aw.1544040
123.Rvssian.1542342
124Scorponok1540818
125Okii1538718
126Da_Flow1538440
1274LLADIN1537635
128MegaRex...1536818
129P1.1536618
130Elien.1536540
131Plein1536418
132wt1535242
133LeGa1535135
134.Chizo.1534842
135Un.Solo.Aviso1534042
136Basher1533618
137ACTIVISTA1533240
138Marigu.1532018
139Constelacion1530840
140Qestryi1530118
141.PaRis1530040
142Labial1528742
143Quetryis1528718
144KingOfKing1528418
145BusterBlade1527854
146XMr.BunnyX1526418
147Illumy152591
148.GONHER.1525918
149CR.DR1525840
150PESADO1525642
151x_x_x_1525618
152kray.1525218
153LUCHALUCHON1524818
154TheKooks1524518
155Dennos1523642
156KaduID1522018
157Perrito.Lindo1521242
158_Deck_1521218
159HENDO1521035
160.Arcaangel.1519618
161Vamy1519318
162VROGROS1518418
163DoIIy1518218
164PAPETRO1518018
165OnlyRec1517618
166Gutty1517518
167Cyra1516018
168Pixxys151601
169SoyTEED1515618
170EE.UU1514840
171SUPERMAN1514418
172Traxu.1514418
173Litio1514042
174Kuin1513640
175AgustinaxD1513618
176CHELITAH1513218
177p3rroloco22141512618
178AVERNO1512418
179Xoop1512418
180Bobbah1511640
181.Aioros1511251
182PauL....1511218
183.Qetzalcoatl1510818
184La.Villa1510818
185MATAJILES1510818
186iTsChuck1510718
187SIPTOL1510418
188SixGuns1510442
189Spawnx1510018
190.AyG159818
191iNesQ.159242
192U_Muyi_M1584102
193Americano...158418
194_.OLECRAM._158018
195Elite.Kan158035
196McKaKo.157818
197StanMuere.157636
198Dra.Juguetes.157218
199direstraits.157218
200d.1na156842