Rank Name Class Level Kills Map Rank
1Nixy1518083618
2Uge1512901840
3Mizul156833818
4WiI.153837640
5lKaz153210840
6Losky152836918
7.Nai152758740
8TyM152596042
9.TooToo152450518
10Klion151232035
11CARLOSSOLARI151225242
12-Qetzalcoatl-151204218
13Q.ExtreIIa.Q151146318
14xDavinax151117035
15RyUrAn151063818
16vllAlexiSkeTT151020142
17l93lKhalifal15969218
18Prisy15886242
19.La.Patrona15828642
20PrettyFLACKO15783618
21Sr.Donko.15765818
22.Amathista.15753518
23pecoSita15753018
24[PGS]Efiros15746936
25.Grez.15739718
26XMauricioX15635718
27IsQueen15631618
28Realmaster.15605018
29Cayde.615592418
30McKush15578818
31DrPulpo15571936
32Amxil15540518
33BubbleGum15473218
34Xesc15472018
35Constelacion15465218
36.AnOhAnA.15463718
37Edsoon..15452840
38.Lord.Tanho.15442340
39KIND.15438818
40Bracckke15435118
41Doriannys15417118
42Sr.Gerdwin15412442
43Bagor15381552
44xJuaniCentral15350040
45Rummy.15348418
46REYESCORPION15340840
47MizuI-15340254
48PelusaNegra15331618
49LIVIANA15328318
50Yian15327818
51Sigilo..15317818
52.Astiz.15308818
53chipuco15290136
54L3MON15288818
55Clau_kun15279118
56V4N3Z515256518
57ElChacrax34315254118
58Diasde.15248018
59Rouf15245342
60Spaawn15228218
61Heathens15222918
62DragonNr0115221018
63.Arcaangel.15210418
64SoloKeviin15204418
65Srro15201718
66Evstix15197618
67StanMuere.15192118
68VAN3Z4_DEF15191018
69.Sr.VIP15180335
70Sebek15179718
71Pixys.15176018
72NoSoyCIS15173718
73NOS.15169018
74Bebu15168718
75VEMGADORES15159642
76rukai..1515751
77DF.BobEsponja15153435
78..Agushtina15152818
79.Haku15141654
80PaRis15136440
81.The.Matrix.15131118
82Sr.Fenix..15120818
83DRAGONAYK15113318
84Belen15112418
85Next..Aoc15111242
86.ComeGalletas15104518
87Foken15101618
88.ANTI.159602
89KhanyLhan1595418
90TKU1592542
91.EspadaNegra.1589935
92iDERGON1586818
93.Mia1585218
94PauI.1581535
95Norni.1580818
96..4KR4M3L..1576718
97Flafhy1575842
98Perunito.1573218
99p3rroloco22141573118
100Armonya1570418
101Huu.1567618
102Sansa1566818
103Sr.Ultimate1562442
104EIeon1561218
105Sr.Kind1560440
106TUB1559542
107L3MON.ass1558818
108BusterBlade1558718
109P1.1553818
110LILI_151551918
111FIafhy1550418
112Narutu1549718
113Emvy1548018
114Arliz1545018
115.Culonzitta.1544740
116Aw.1544040
117.ByGhostYT.1542042
118Windruneer1540618
119P.Escobar1539518
120Luis...Lein1539218
121Okii1538718
122Geri1537618
123ParanormalED.1537042
124Vaneza..1536818
125sfasfsafasf1534435
126S0LR4C1534018
127Basher1533618
128.Rang.PvP.1532718
129Qestryi1530118
130.PaRis1530042
131Heack1529942
132CR.DR1529040
133Hiiragi.1528842
134Quetryis1528718
135KingOfKing1528442
136.Bened1528042
137XMr.BunnyX1526418
138penesato1525618
139Gamorra.1525618
140Paisanos.1525218
141kray.1525254
142TheKooks1524518
143Yx1524518
144Dennos1523618
145Three.1523540
146TIRANO1523245
147.Raid1522818
148TRAUMA1521218
149ArcherFigther1520842
150VIP.Legen.1520418
151SNIPLOK1519636
152Vamy1519340
153Evanenss1518918
154VROGROS1518418
155PAPETRO1518018
156xSCORPIONSx.1518045
157BaZuQuErO1517642
158CaaMii1517618
159.Mica.1517618
160OnlyRec1517618
161Gutty1517518
162Dipsi1517518
163Darkhorse1517218
164Qyev1516818
165iHeack1516842
166ScuadSuicide1516718
167Traxu.1515640
168SUPERMAN1514418
169Poners..1514418
170RotseN1514218
171Litio1514042
172AgustinaxD1513618
173CHELITAH1513242
174.paul..1512735
175.Walker..1512635
176Atlantico.1512418
177JEK1512040
178Oscarly1511918
179Bobbah1511618
180Tronchi.1511618
181.Aioros1511253
182Santo..1511218
183.Qetzalcoatl1510851
184La.Villa1510818
185iTsChuck1510742
186Reyes.1510542
187SIPTOL1510418
188Spawnx1510018
189Srta.Garrido1510018
190.AyG159840
191vach158451
192U_Muyi_M1584102
193Americano...158418
194GalinhaPreta158418
195Cristiina158042
196Bened.3157918
197RoMs15782
198Mot.157718
199BestJ4LAS157718
200eraso157718