Rank Name Class Level Kills Map Rank
1Nixy1518077618
2Uge1512901840
3Mizul156833818
4WiI.153837640
5lKaz153210840
6Losky152836918
7.Nai152758718
8TyM152596018
9.TooToo152450518
10Vicious151743042
11Klion151232035
12CARLOSSOLARI151225242
13-Qetzalcoatl-151204218
14Q.ExtreIIa.Q151146318
15xDavinax151117035
16RyUrAn151063818
17vllAlexiSkeTT151020142
18l93lKhalifal15969218
19picadura15943418
20Prisy15886242
21.La.Patrona15828642
22PrettyFLACKO15783618
23Sr.Donko.15765018
24.Amathista.15753518
25pecoSita15753018
26[PGS]Efiros15746936
27.Grez.15739718
28XMauricioX15635718
29IsQueen15631618
30Realmaster.15604218
31Cayde.615592418
32McKush15578818
33DrPulpo15571936
34Amxil15540518
35BubbleGum15473218
36Xesc15472018
37Constelacion15465218
38.AnOhAnA.15463718
39Edsoon..15452840
40Estornudo15444360
41.Lord.Tanho.15442340
42KIND.15438818
43Bracckke15435118
44Doriannys15417118
45Sr.Gerdwin15412418
46Bagor15381518
47xJuaniCentral15350040
48Rummy.15348418
49REYESCORPION15340840
50MizuI-15340254
51PelusaNegra15331618
52LIVIANA15328318
53Yian15327818
54Sigilo..15317818
55.Astiz.15308818
56chipuco15290136
57L3MON15288818
58Clau_kun15279118
59V4N3Z515256518
60ElChacrax34315254118
61Diasde.15248018
62Rouf15245342
63Spaawn15228218
64Heathens15222918
65DragonNr0115221018
66.Arcaangel.15210418
67SoloKeviin15204418
68Srro15201718
69Evstix15197618
70StanMuere.15192118
71VAN3Z4_DEF15191018
72.Sr.VIP15180335
73Sebek15179740
74Pixys.15176018
75NoSoyCIS15173718
76NOS.15169018
77Bebu15168718
78VEMGADORES15159642
79rukai..1515751
80DF.BobEsponja15153435
81..Agushtina15152818
82.Haku15141654
83PaRis15136440
84.The.Matrix.15131118
85Sr.Fenix..15120818
86DRAGONAYK15113318
87Belen15112418
88Next..Aoc15111242
89.ComeGalletas15104518
90Foken15101618
91.ANTI.1596018
92KhanyLhan1595418
93TKU1592542
94Only.YE1591440
95.EspadaNegra.1589935
96iDERGON1586818
97.Mia1585218
98PauI.1581518
99Norni.1580818
100..4KR4M3L..1576718
101Flafhy1575835
102Perunito.1573218
103p3rroloco22141573118
104Huu.1567618
105Sansa1566818
106Sr.Ultimate1562442
107Sr.Kind1560440
108TUB1559542
109L3MON.ass1558818
110BusterBlade1558718
111P1.1553818
112LILI_151551918
113FIafhy1550418
114Narutu1549718
115Emvy1548018
116Arliz1545018
117.Culonzitta.1544740
118Aw.1544040
119.ByGhostYT.1542042
120Scorponok1540842
121Windruneer1540618
122P.Escobar1539518
123Luis...Lein1539218
124Okii1538718
125Geri1537642
126ParanormalED.1537036
127Vaneza..1536818
128S0LR4C1534018
129Basher1533618
130.Rang.PvP.1532718
131Qestryi1530118
132.PaRis1530042
133Heack1529942
134CR.DR1529040
135Hiiragi.1528818
136Quetryis1528718
137KingOfKing1528442
138.Bened1528042
139King.Z1526870
140XMr.BunnyX1526418
141penesato1525618
142Gamorra.1525618
143Paisanos.1525218
144kray.1525254
145TheKooks1524518
146Yx1524518
147Dennos1523618
148Three.1523540
149TIRANO1523245
150.Raid1522818
151KaduID1522018
152Perrito.Lindo1521242
153ArcherFigther1520842
154VIP.Legen.1520418
155SNIPLOK1519636
156Vamy1519340
157Evanenss1518918
158VROGROS1518418
159DoIIy1518218
160PAPETRO1518018
161xSCORPIONSx.1518045
162BaZuQuErO1517642
163CaaMii1517618
164.Mica.1517618
165OnlyRec1517618
166Gutty1517518
167Dipsi1517518
168Darkhorse1517218
169Qyev1516818
170iHeack1516842
171ScuadSuicide1516718
172Traxu.1515640
173SUPERMAN1514418
174RotseN1514218
175Litio1514042
176AgustinaxD1513618
177CHELITAH1513242
178.paul..1512735
179.Walker..1512635
180Atlantico.1512418
181JEK1512040
182Oscarly1511918
183Bobbah1511618
184Tronchi.1511618
185.Aioros1511253
186.Qetzalcoatl1510851
187La.Villa1510818
188iTsChuck1510742
189Reyes.1510542
190SIPTOL1510418
191UPJ.151510440
192Spawnx1510018
193Srta.Garrido1510018
194.AyG159840
195vach158451
196Fol158440
197U_Muyi_M1584102
198Americano...158418
199GalinhaPreta158418
200Cristiina158042