Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1_xXx_301437840
2DanteDross.30138119
3Flaka3058230
4Lil..Amok3055335
5Droock3037842
64LLADIN3037630
7Lakonga3035030
8.Gwi.Yo.Mi.3034842
9MrKershaw3013630
10.BryanMayers3013342
11Mot.307730
12VNiceLet305730
13Tyxu304230
14Sowyn303530
15TooToo30303540
16nena_maga303530
17-NesQ.301830
18Multi301653
19..Oda..301440
20QcyoWe301442
21Otakun301430
22NoKetchup30730
23mambru21023066