Rank Name Class Level Kills Map Rank
1DeathToall95142884370
2Zeitgeist95131708070
3Dmy95127211970
4Sirzechs95124528770
5kie95123769370
6Srdraco95119283036
7Sriv95118390670
8Mzu95112406270
9Kione95111403936
10Tyana95110733770
11ARGENTOO95108005960
12Srov95100917370
13Forever.95100035170
14Tyan9598272270
15Sox9591631870
16Ux9591291570
17[GS]Cory9586591370
18FIy9586506370
19PepeEIToro9575421970
20MlGUEL9573911670
21Wallet9572525570
22Glys9570472670
23OGIRDOR9569452970
24[GS]adp9567863870
25Cypo9567292070
26-Dubbiel-9565668870
27Luna.Haruna9565394170
28.Moises9564630770
29TooToo9562979470
30[Top-7]Miguel9562021170
31Dyaus.9561730170
32Touya9560277870
33iNesQ9559992670
34Addu9559543770
35.Aria9559327270
36-RickoninG9558570440
37Keion9558244770
38-Waost-9558204140
39BIGTANK9557465854
40-Mouse-9557307952
41Dui9555864970
42KingDavid9555100960
43Dyspo9553534170
44Adapting.9553346970
45FV.32.421Tank9553346970
46XLR9553225370
47Alv9552621770
48Metrex9551791035
49Yeico9550897070
50Tynashe9550713570
51DAZA9550427670
52McDrefkillah9550376211
53McGee9548694570
54Giry9548691270
55Venerah9548635470
56ViejasLocas.9548347442
57furiozo954744342
58Ninfe9546707370
59Gopal9546665660
60Vegita..9546280670
61.Guerrero.9546054670
62.Saga.9545648458
63xXue9545614170
64-Murris-9544940670
65Gus...9544638760
66KattS9544610460
67Yukisa9544246170
68Anaconda.9544201970
69DeathXx_9543918958
70CISNE.NEGRO9543850370
71Rayearth9543089170
72MAXIMUS789542981770
73aG-Krz9542850735
74ElBrokiz5079542617670
75Mc-Dy9542564340
76-Buho9542399470
77_The.Matrix_9542275070
78-AbominabIe.9542231870
79aG-Joker.9542022035
80Maxxi9542000170
81Adonis.9541688340
82Volgax9541527270
83_Dirck_9541439170
84TECOLOTE9541257670
85la-nena-linda9541245770
86BoNbErMaN9540800170
87Sroo9540783370
88.DemonizeD.9540528970
89Tink9540523570
90Komugi9540417440
91Cogoyo.9540361836
92DeathXx9540352942
93Flooky.9540325170
94Reim9540247452
95MCMILLAN_LG9540208670
96mynu9540166170
97Murriis9540113442
98-HOBBIT-9540084645
99_INDIO_9540080570
100Eiphiros9540060236
101Greninja9540057840
102Tachanka9540052840
103[Top-6]Hells9539281340
104Scioli9539032170
105Punc.9538952370
106xo9538795742
107--Aczino.--9538679845
108..Wifi..9538170070
109Weid9537795570
110LucKyStraiT9537728870
111-Woto-9537427040
112Milto9537385570
113PJ_Archer9535722758
114Adapting9535657140
115XRZ.9535644170
116KingLegend9535198260
117Menlon95341246102
118.Adriana9533384570
119Shei9533010570
120Meliza.9533001470
121.A.V.9532956970
122BULDOCER9532866870
123Rivadavia-9532518520
124[Max-7]Sr.Kiwi9532312751
125SebasValo9532208770
126HalfBlood.953219862
127caza_colombia9532062654
128Rixy9532050635
129L0B09531706770
130-Aonime-9531359042
131Emet.9531269770
132.And9531196570
133Dezo9530704170
134Hydro9530522842
135-Debussy-9530230270
136SteelPro9529874770
137LocaPorTy9529542942
138aG-PIatonsito9529340970
139KalyKyn9528950470
140Erudito9528864870
141VIP-Veras.9528393136
142Oc.9528116070
143MeliodasPTY9527950240
144Th.9527935736
145DangerousBaby9527632870
146CISNE.BLANCO9527472770
147CVC9527434970
148Yex9526727920
149Beckett9526714070
150.Oar9526605540
151.jairob.9526473270
152Cielito9526263370
153Juan-Felipe9526127836
154MyGuard9525930370
155Ra_One9525923170
156B529525841870
157aG-Platonsito9525760060
158.Patryc9525721053
159PMini9525694742
160Wildhoney9525632970
161Boaz9525610670
162PMini.9525497854
163Sylen952533842
164JREC9525299035
165aG-Recbook9525294176
166-.ArieS.-9525272936
167EIien9525253235
168.Tecnica.9525200735
169.ArieZ..9525196640
170Makina_Droop9525140336
171Aonime9525138270
172Mapogo.9525122542
173-.KancerVero.9525114870
174Ka-is9525061942
175KancerVero-CA9525056970
176Red_Arrow9525040070
177Gi9525019642
178XDR9524781135
179xx_joa_xx9524303870
180Plein9524238040
181[GS]Ishan9524194840
182Madsword9524024140
183JANGO.9523793570
184_ASH_9523514460
185-Marvel-9523181170
186TheFlan9523052835
187Soley9522946270
188Kloy.9522758070
189BimoBM9522643542
190[Top-1]ReckoninG9522459970
191Spriter9522367442
192[Top-4]Syssi9522039342
193Namco...9521893670
194Oar.9521794440
195aG-Defg9521602942
196DF.RocK9521538540
197-Amy-9521413070
198aG-Platonsita9521412870
199Abominable.9521392570
200buc9521390842
201Aysu9521258135
202NoCocaine9521162070
203.Vaneza9521003170
204.Keni.9520700052
205Cartel9520685940
206x.HoruS.x9520671170
207PaPiShampu9520653235
208.Shaick9520544670
209Zatks9520540942
210Madsword.9520503440
211Deka9520427636
212KingSabo9520390670
213RickoninG9520304670
214Legaci9520223935
215Wedli9520168036
216tuna9520140870
217BIGCAZA9520032270
218TEED9519908570
219PDN9519801642
220[PGS]BanHammer9519736642
221N189519641940
222BeQuiet9519413370
223ReckoninG-9519404470
224Cristen.9519336370
225Elien.9519310170
226Dead.Note9519288370
227_Frey_9519273670
228Sr.BART9519257120
229KltKat9519171542
230[PGS]SoyNitro9519096335
231Mouh9519070340
232Lexi9518943170
233B.A.M.9518906570
234KingCarlitos9518895340
235CaballeroNegr9518742570
236XiguStar9518713035
237Zo.9518641935
238Mickey-9518574070
239Uoquim9518533435
240..Jr.Soul9518490670
241PornStarMigue9518419940
242.Wifi9518413040
243Meika9518404635
244iNhein9518275670
245LadyBaby9518242770
246GONHER9518233370
247Brayan..Myers9518207170
248LaraCroft9518197051
249Aria_9518149670
250Makia9518050552
251Dayton9518035970
252AbominabIe9518032070
253ENDRY.9518015936
254Izy9518012070
255IMax.2IPluton9518008470
256saf9518000253
257Tokusatsu9517888470
258AcapuIcO9517675570
259Noriel9517628570
260Qutab9517494070
261..JONES..9517041040
262AyG.9517029670
263FLASH1973951702480
264Yasmila9517013552
265C_kan9517011240
266Aury9516967970
267.Bachaquero9516869070
268Blick.9516848870
269TK_GUE9516764570
270Utron9516744653
271Brackee9516727870
272AliceKyteler9516725542
273Huggiies9516576035
274Hells9516463770
275la_nena_pobre9516085070
276Redimi2.9516014770
277Bap9515976635
278.Jamdien.9515949170
279-.-LocoMarigu9515857340
280Mstr.Oldim9515790170
281htr9515469770
282-Indra-9515456570
283Rhis9515399242
284.Clip.9515309770
285BomBaCe9515232336
286Yonkou.9515230740
287Barov9515216042
288XxCamezxX9515057870
289Warod9515029670
290xLockJaw9514864270
291Artamiel9514799770
292ElTeChInGa..9514797870
293.Anomium.9514742170
294Frisk9514639470
295UPJ9514637970
296Tempei..9514554236
297zK9514533640
298Azuna29514444670
299Sognare9514388970
300OLECRAM9514364440
301Depsou.9514345542
302Raffaela9514337870
303lKeoh9514250970
304Satisfaction951423220
305Floo.9514048940
306Its.9513973236
307Gona9513853970
308dateiomax123951382612
309xXuDANTEmXx9513792670
310KingCarlos9513742140
311Bibel9513664451
312iSpy9513656842
313Pluvia9513479970
314Cero..9513466470
315ATRitmo9513366670
316iKeoh9513291040
317Nept.9513223440
318Asterisks9513153242
319WastedPenguin9513142042
320Zasko9513045670
321[Max-5]Redimi2.9513038135
322Fatali.9513024370
323.Labrys9513017470
324Cie9512991570
325Tarsius9512702870
326StressedOut9512606170
327aG-Ailish9512559870
328.Laffite9512550940
329togaloca9512251760
330Jna9512133870
331Nofx.9511938070
332C.Ibra.9511839470
333Decim9511831942
334Lalo..9511830370
335.Lyan9511718670
336Esmi9511528370
337.ZPU.9511411770
338sPornReck9511409070
339Sr.iNproyec9511378536
340HealFull9511370870
341GarouDensetsu9511296870
342aG-Mo9511139870
343sasuqueee9511053660
344Enn9511010170
345Maizoritos9511008470
346[PGS].Syla.9510998170
347Jove9510936970
348Wasy9510909770
349DEMONlC9510763640
350Sangasu9510706370
351AssDross9510678270
352Lenky9510627270
353DAXA9510605070
354Stiventh9510582520
355EllieKim9510500840
356IggyAzaela9510487670
357lTNClStarPOP9510432540
358Aluu9510367670
3593N4EL9510349942
360Sr.Motaro9510344842
361Euros9510291742
362Sra.Enn.9510250570
363Sruv9510245236
364Noth9510191270
365xRONIN47x9510123570
366Yopi9510089170
367.Grill9510049070
368.Bastila959988870
369.Agente15.959986642
370VEGE959895770
371Sthepen.959882842
372-Lyan959850470
373Jhay959843170
374TREKKING959813870
375Sr.Calakin959793236
376Uvy959788670
377Abomizatyon959707740
378Reino959696670
379Ou959692642
380RapiShot.959687742
381.Xay.959629070
382.JawalTheKing959568870
383Brolli.959566070
384Ghou.959557240
385Ht.959556570
386Freencia959525970
387.Squad959523770
388Omii959521670
389RunTime959514070
390AmirGoull959445442
391..Mica..959411440
392.ENDRY.959406270
393LoboRayo959360435
394FB12959347670
395Tronchis..959341854
396Valkyria.959334670
397DChulo959322842
398Dyl95931510
399Sheymi.959302540
400PepaLaVaca959230570
401YcJ959229270
402ViejoLobo959226440
403Shadart959203770
404Dyaus959186470
405Kjy959171070
406Xan959163142
407Yasmiila959136152
408Midgarsormr959134070
409QER959131020
410Thejavi01959101840
411Natalia.959085240
412Rey_Acero507959070342
413Caro..959047160
414PheoX959016170
415.DVBBS.959010942
416Ahris959007535
417.Nefertari958992470
418Youpi958840470
419Demolitiom9588078102
420FS.karyu958788470
421100x100TO958762570
422lvar958654842
423.LIBRA958555854
424NENUKIS958478970
425Barby.958421870
426Rias.sama958381142
427.Ty958306170
428Upy958299842
429.Recolino.958110670
430Contador958084670
431Defenser.Good958070370
432MC-BinLaden958023340
433GORKi.957991670
434Akim.PTY957983440
435Xx_Leosurf_xX957961070
436Taina957958735
437RB.Junior957954742
438.SENG957895970
439Flox957880540
440Sir.PiiCASO957853342
441Chicken957814670
442KlNGFoxy957747170
443-Ashura-957738353
444Shairo.957708642
445.Mao957687736
446Luneta957680840
447Tetanio957672370
448LeaI957660270
449Few957641070
450GOMELO957636870
451The_max_Off957627570
452AndrePao957612240
453Lomu957566570
454vegito01957548270
455Ruthless957528170
456Shaymi957514940
457Ygritte957513270
458.SCR..957506570
459M317957497870
460TheWaking..957453570
461Gussanoo._.957445240
462Elcupa957443670
463Burah957428770
464Potter.957419811
465Howard.957408670
466Soack957397970
467..Bebo..957396870
468Moov957377470
469In957371170
470xESCORPIONx957370870
471Master_Blood957369242
472Tronic957368060
473..AyG..957292070
474AntiConejo957242442
475Reply957209170
476CarlosAOM957193770
477-Amathista-957192570
478.Jackson.957180870
479Gex-957154736
480-Sp-957119370
481.Salvacion.957002370
482Saisei957000636
483Libni956948553
484PapitaFrita956842770
485[Max-8]Terrible-956823370
486Oxygen.956634470
487PARANORMAL...956621840
488Ls956605470
489Ral956596470
490Dickens956567870
491ReckoninG.956539636
4921521956474970
493TheBalck71956446411
494MaxReturns956442642
4954.20956431342
496Bad.Bunny.0956396170
497AleQuinto956369070
498Lhuna956347653
499Verin.956340770
500X_la_tuca_X956271455
501.RelsB.956232570
502Fiw956200070
503Berska956200040
504.DulceDeLeche956184770
505kikewade956180870
506LavaT1956146340
507w33ha956142042
508krasy956107952
509Heidegger955998052
510Tessaiga955996370
511Otako955985170
512SonicFox955969770
513ASHES955945370
514Ase.Ash955940570
515KLR955923570
516Aed955906270
517Lokiilla955872170
518Dr.Gah955870140
519DesArcHer955841170
520J0See955828460
521Magneticus955827770
522M.U955824870
523AnOhAnA955822270
524TicNervioso.955816870
525Xell955752640
526SNITRAM955738460
527.Tyrone.95573251
528Valentina1612955721742
529.JhySo.955716140
530.Lyn.955667470
531Setto955667470
532Cet955665642
533xX_Payasin_Xx955651340
534Sr.Bebyto955565670
535Zeeken955542870
536HeroSpotLight955521340
537MICHELLIN955507670
538--Bathory--955500970
539Elite.Explode955497270
540.GodsWar.955492042
541Eonar955488270
542ICE2.0955468142
543JyM955467570
544Humiya955457970
545-Uron955423970
546Trinkaz955419840
547Sledge955392051
548-AstherONLINE955387842
549_Letty_955376042
550Full.Rec955367470
551Fon955362270
552TacoBell955330670
553__Gere_Kurt__955296270
554Naftalina955286642
555Kyaw955283450
556Grasshopper955272070
557Burning.955246640
558.BadBunny.955201270
559AirLive955197170
560XXjuinsXXX955180342
561M.3955172040
562.KlK3.955160370
563Demoleitor.955152670
564PINTURITAS955132370
565Treizy955115770
566BiggBang.955108970
567Hexenbiest955104270
568Milluky955102540
569.KingFull.955091236
570Keithy955081842
571QRL955071036
572-Harry-955069835
573Grod955050035
574Emet955028842
575Xx_Arcadia_xX95502452
576SteIIa955022040
577Zerip955020835
578PJ-Fighter955017253
579Silke.955011770
580Pq954978070
581Aioria954971842
582Umvn954947240
583McYartney954928070
584Rosmari954865370
585Warg954847870
586M.A.C.M.I.LER954830470
587_.Nowe._954823970
588spa2954812870
589.PIPI.954812670
590Retroviral95479120
591espiritu95476871
592IMax.1IGaston954745370
593Luftwaffe954721670
594-Hefesto954715570
595LegolasChile954710435
596TeAtrape954692070
597KilIah954684340
598RLM954680740
599XKeniaX954672042
600JUAREZ95464562