Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1Tyana95151718870
2lADSI-ARGENTO95151415070
3[Max-1]Fumon95151375570
4IADSI.Daishe.95150922170
5Mzu95150843770
6Zeitgeist95150805770
7.Banhgo95150757770
8xx_joaco_xx95150728570
9Punc95150638070
10-NesQuiK-95150631670
11kie95150624670
12-PaRis-95150562570
13Dmy95150503570
14-Cero-95150317670
15DeathToall95150295619
16Ksau95150165570
17Kabal-95150138442
18SrDco95150078470
19Zaen95150024570
20ItsSpin95150001440
21Huggies95150001170
22Sirzechs95150000936
23.RickoninG-95150000570
24Sriv95150000236
25NexusTHEBOSS95126543170
26Zien95110882240
27L0B095110340170
28KingDavid95110220370
29RecQui95109441270
30Yeico95109289270
31FIy95104579940
32OGIRDOR95102494470
33-SKT-ShounenT95101831160
34-Dubbiel-9599350935
35Cypo9599131042
36Glys9597329270
37iNesQ9596491440
38WrathOfMiguel9596268970
39DAZA9593618570
40BANHGO.9592954536
41Dyaus.9592036670
42Sox9591697836
43Addu9591570270
44-Platonsito9591390740
45Cory9590978035
46Wallet9585518670
47.Aria9584620042
48PrimeWarrior9584564742
49BULDOCER9584465870
50IADSI.Daisha9582689870
51DAXA9579307070
52Ninfe9576763370
53PepeEIToro9575508170
54Sr.Too9571234535
55MC.Franck.0139571021970
56Dro-Gas9570521370
57Rei.Kuromiya9570255670
58Awane9569613736
59[GS]adp9569237470
60IADSI.Daisho9568372070
61Tynashe9566811870
62buc9566799370
63SrBt9566453370
64McDrefkillah9566144940
65Adhare9565033436
66SerialKiller9564718770
67Xue9564623070
68Avicci9563905770
69XRZ.9562458170
70Gopal9562270142
71[Top-7]Miguel9562070540
72Snaxx9561967870
73Touya9561375836
74Vegita..9559822670
75Seyna9559592536
76-Waost-9559442170
77TECOLOTE9559195270
78Sonatis9558570440
79Faraday9558500470
80PJ_Archer9558488442
81Keion9558244770
82Dyspo9557843842
83BIGTANK9557465836
84la-nena-linda9557424570
85Burdock9557404542
86Alv9556664840
87SonicFox9556236470
88Awki9556099840
89Dui9555864970
90Ryuran-9555485236
91Adapting.9554884635
92XLR9554793970
93Dezo9554273436
94-AbominabIe.9554135840
95FV.32.421Tank9553346970
96Cogoyo.9552663636
97McGee9552439270
98Metrex9551791035
99.-Adonis-.9551286535
100Datril9550993370
101Giry9550453070
102_Frey_9550106070
103Menlon9550028142
104Nhel9549211736
105Venerah9548635470
106-Murris-9548262142
107GAZELLE9547351870
108Erudito9546709970
109.DemonizeD.9546282370
110IADSI.Daishe9546233540
111-GoldenBoy-9546176170
112.Guerrero.9546099670
113Gus...9545989135
114.Saga.9545648458
115DeathXx9545259340
116Rayearth9545007370
117Mr.Adonis.9544875140
118KattS954479202
119Flooky.9544679535
120Yukisa9544318140
121Cory..9544177136
122Mc-Dy9543642170
123-Woto-9543366070
124.jairob.9543215470
125MAXIMUS789543184970
126IMax.2IPluton9542985370
127aG-Krz9542850735
128xx_joa_xx9542787435
129-YAKU-9542706936
130..Wifi..9542642142
131-Buho9542399440
132Soum9542391735
133_The.Matrix_9542275070
134Volgax9542204735
135aG-Joker.9542022070
136Maxxi9542000170
137lADSl.Daishe9541690170
138Eiphiros9541625936
139xo9541518536
140_Dirck_9541439170
141BoNbErMaN9541247770
142Tachanka9540984340
143MCMILLAN_LG9540811642
144Dyzpo9540805736
145Bluehh9540786740
146Sroo9540783370
147Reim9540764952
148Rixy9540573170
149Tink9540523570
150Cie9540445635
151Komugi9540417440
152Bruze9540376636
153Madsword9540346070
154Adapting9540320340
155HalfBlood.9540302836
156Scioli9540221040
157Murriis9540209442
158-DarthVader-9540093036
159_INDIO_9540092170
160-HOBBIT-9540084645
161Greninja9540057840
162LosifStalin9540016736
163[Top-6]Hells9539356340
164--Aczino.--9538679870
165VIP-Veras.9538355370
166LucKyStraiT9537898640
167Deka9537889052
168Weid9537821470
169SeiyaDragneel9537413470
170Luvia9536807970
171Sra.Too9536772870
172YoghurtDfresa9536509235
173.Ciu.953523691
174Fulminante9534722135
175Decim9534569242
176Shei9534503270
177XCientificoX9533947570
178Hydro9533899270
179Dyaus9533438270
180[PGS]SoyNitro9533408670
181Meliza.9533001470
182.A.V.9532956970
183SebasValo9532213270
184caza_colombia9532062654
185-Aonime-9532002442
186.DemonizeD9531976970
187.And9531943342
188Satisfaction9531928270
189B529531601070
190[PGS]BanHammer9531477760
191Emet.9531281670
192Plein9531253036
193Soley9531081442
194.MilKito.9530643170
195RFN9530510270
196-.KancerVero.9530392870
197GodPipe9529933036
198JANGO.9529885070
199SteelPro9529874742
200Ninon9529774035
201LocaPorTy9529745370
202Mapogo.9529724570
203Eths9529525342
204Th.9529326770
205Oc.9528862670
206-.ArieS.-9528667570
207la_nena_pobre9528656970
208Wedli9528516940
209Boaz9528279036
210XiguStar9528025970
211DangerousBaby9527965870
212MeliodasPTY9527950270
213Beckett9527753540
214B.A.M.9527712953
215CISNE.BLANCO9527615370
216CVC9527602870
217RickoninG.9527579736
218.Oar9527192142
219Ux9527140835
220Dezo.9527111670
221Blick.9527033970
222Dead.Note9526837970
223Yex9526761568
224MegaDefen9526704435
225aG-Platonsita9526691842
226PLEASE9526565170
227Elien.9526522135
228Kiral9526517336
229[PGS].Syla.9526409370
230Hawy9526342870
231Warbash9526331342
232Its.9526287840
233Cielito9526263370
234.-Matti-.9526233270
235..JONES..9526090070
236.Kenny9526079435
237Avicci.9525938236
238MyGuard9525930342
239Ra_One9525925235
240.Patryc9525880270
241.Costa9525792635
242Aakesh9525776840
243Shec9525761236
244.ArieZ..9525757070
245PMini9525694742
246Wildhoney9525632970
247Izy9525609336
248RapiShot.9525553435
249Cyu9525535442
250PMini.9525497854
251YoghurtDmango9525491170
252.Bachaquero9525365670
253Ka-is9525364935
254Sylen9525338454
255..Wou..9525323870
256JREC9525299035
257aG-Recbook9525294176
258GarrasGN9525247836
259Flow-9525226536
260XDR9525187170
261Makina_Droop9525140336
262Aonime9525138270
263Zatks9525135636
264Taina9525101670
265KancerVero-CA9525093370
266Namco...9525068770
267.Anomium.9525063135
268KingCarlitos9525056540
269Spectro.9525055670
270KingCarlos9525047640
271Red_Arrow9525040070
272Ahris9525039170
273Tokusatsu9525026435
274Gi9525019636
275Spriter9525016942
276[Top-4]Syssi9524390070
277[GS]Ishan9524220336
278_ASH_9524082670
279Contador9523359140
280TacoBell9523244970
281-Marvel-9523181140
282TheFlan9523077670
283BIGCAZA9523045460
284.Clip.9522760560
285BimoBM9522643542
286Cristen.9522142770
287McAfee9522038070
288Xx.pechochoxX9521935570
289xXchuchoXx9521865470
290Flipo9521812511
291Oar.9521794442
292DF.RocK9521717360
293-Amy-9521643570
294AldosiviATR29521622335
295Dowager9521293942
296Buju9521260770
297Aysu9521258135
298Otako9521202470
299NoCocaine9521162070
300Guipi9521158640
301.Vaneza9521003170
302OLECRAM9520869135
303_H4rD.9520811270
304KingSabo9520776742
305Bap9520762142
306.Keni.9520700052
307Cartel9520685940
308.Shaick9520685170
309PaPiShampu9520680270
310x.HoruS.x9520671170
311Madsword.9520503436
312TaT9520436036
313KltKat9520334842
314Legaci9520223970
315tuna9520140870
316.DVBBS.9520083270
317Unlitled9519940970
318TEED9519908570
319Sr.Indio9519851070
320Mouh9519829336
321PDN9519801642
322htr9519614260
323Sr.BART9519482642
324Tveo9519468942
325BeQuiet9519413340
3260s9519375570
327Hells9519334040
328Huggiies9519205170
329Shadart9519170570
330.Wifi9519143470
331Mstr.Oldim9519142070
332Ubhy9519037836
333.Luminita.9518997070
334-Bad.Bunny-9518952442
335Lexi9518947570
336Adio9518865270
337Safuran9518844353
338XRyukX9518818642
339Scremogiirl9518818070
340CaballeroNegr9518742570
341LadyBaby9518736270
342Cartman.9518690870
343Zo.9518641935
344Mickey-9518574040
345FanLay9518510970
346..Jr.Soul9518490670
347MB9518461540
348IBestIOconer9518422570
349PornStarMigue9518419940
350Meika9518404635
351iNhein9518337170
352.Jamdien.9518313035
353GONHER9518280942
354Aria_9518226742
355LaraCroft9518197040
356Makia9518144954
357AliceKyteler9518138935
358AbominabIe9518127935
359ENDRY.9518069570
360ReckoninG-9518066170
361x_joaco_x9518004335
362saf9518000253
363AcapuIcO9517675570
364Noriel9517628570
365BIue9517511542
366Shipho9517397670
367Share9517285542
368Archer_Soum9517273635
369Agu.9517156742
370TK_GUE9517111870
371AyG.9517029670
372FLASH19739517026342
373Yasmila9517013554
374C_kan9517011240
375JyM9516996470
376Aury9516967970
377Brackee9516852835
378BlackNight1109516832670
379Utron9516744670
380Abhy9516631470
381Laguna9516474570
382-Valkyria-9516369635
383ElTeChInGa..9516041170
384Redimi2.9516031570
385lMax.1lZero9516029140
386Road..9515830540
387Darein951564782
388-Max-9515566070
389Laren.9515476270
390Xiao9515351842
391Barov9515340042
392.Costa.9515311336
393BomBaCe9515257142
394Yonkou.9515230740
395Artamiel9515220570
396Frisk9515065542
397XxCamezxX9515065035
398Warod9515029670
399X.xpechochoxX9514993670
400xLockJaw9514864270
401.BurNlng9514769736
402Perses9514655252
403AllMight9514595235
404Fatali.9514580835
405Tempei..9514554236
406zK9514533636
407Sognare9514388970
408GarouDensetsu9514349742
409Depsou.9514348370
410Raffaela9514337870
411Kione.9514335635
412lKeoh9514316270
413Floo.9514305742
414Gona9514047142
415LonGWoard9513856636
416dateiomax123951382612
417iSpy9513809670
418xXuDANTEmXx9513798670
419MGS9513736170
420Maizoritos9513681070
421Bibel9513664451
422-Hell9513535470
423NoVa.Tech9513498960
424Alwaid9513496140
425Pluvia9513479970
426kcl9513415770
427ATRitmo9513375640
428[Max-5]Redimi2.9513364470
429iKeoh9513291040
430Ruthless9513270770
431Asterisks9513194070
432WastedPenguin9513142040
433C.Ibra.9513109770
434Banhgo9513054652
435IADSI.Disel9513053270
436Zasko9513045670
437Nhex9513022442
438sPornReck9513017342
439Shaymi9513010335
440PepaLaVaca9513001036
441AssDross9512807070
442Kylo.Ren9512795870
443togaloca9512642370
444StressedOut9512606170
445aG-Ailish9512559835
446.Laffite9512550940
447Xxl.WihsAk.lx9512213570
448Rosmari9512163236
449MGSA9512124242
450Nofx.9512103270
451GORKi.9512080170
452NENUKIS9511961870
453KlNGFoxy9511940270
454Abomizatyon9511904570
455Lalo..9511830370
456xX_Payasin_Xx9511827470
457.Lyan9511718670
458.Emet.9511711570
459sasuqueee951169420
460.KlK3.9511622335
461Sr.iNproyec9511567436
462Esmi9511528340
463Sr.Calakin9511484140
4643N4EL9511459670
465.ZPU.9511411770
466Sr.Motaro9511373870
467HealFull9511370870
468JUAREZ9511314936
469Doos9511187542
470Giv9511109370
471Enn9511010170
472Wasy9510982240
473Jove9510936970
474ozx9510889070
475Bakuzaiga9510857070
476.ReckoninG-9510854136
477DEMONlC9510763640
478.ZERO109510707235
479Sangasu9510706370
48015219510689070
481LavaT19510687170
482Stiventh9510586742
483lTNClStarPOP9510569570
484Dyl9510532470
485IggyAzaela9510487670
486LoboRayo9510484035
487LeCapo9510473570
488-Logan.9510367860
489Espartanoo9510345635
490CHUKI19510256570
491Sra.Enn.9510250570
492Torucmactoc9510216142
493.ENDRY.9510193270
494xRONIN47x9510159570
495VEGE9510111770
496Yopi9510089170
497IADSI.iJavi9510064970
498Druuth9510048370
499-Lyan9510041170
500.Bastila9510021070
501.Xay.959993570
502Uvy959887635
503Sthepen.959882842
504Jhay959843170
505Gex-959824742
506Begin959771635
507Berska959753335
508Aioria959746970
509Reino959696670
510Ou959692642
511DURACEL959664951
512Bezariuz959661942
513Freencia959659870
514RaptoresT100959610670
515Ht.959572340
516.JawalTheKing959568836
517XxGROSxX959556842
518.Squad959523770
519Omii959521670
520RunTime959514040
521spa2959507470
522AmirGoull959445442
523Kjy959443742
524Caro..959433470
525DChulo959431370
526..Mica..959411470
527FB12959347642
528Tronchis..959341836
529GOMELO959337060
530Valkyria.959334670
531ViejoLobo959317770
532Tayken959314770
533Sheymi.959302542
534Hunne959267335
535YcJ959229270
536.LUX.959208370
537Xan959187170
538Karmu959162770
539Tessaiga959159035
540Yasmiila959136152
541Midgarsormr959135570
542Ase.Ash959131842
543QER959131070
544Thejavi01959103940
545Natalia.959085270
546Rey_Acero507959070342
547M317959065970
548PheoX959032670
549lvar959032444
550NiveK.959020042
551Rias.sama959012535
552Kinny959012135
553FS.karyu959008370
554MaxReturns959000235
555Youpi958840470
556Demolitiom9588078102
557Morsis958775970
558.SENG958774470
559100x100TO958762570
560.EIy958697970
561Warnning958676036
562-Poners-958562570
563.LIBRA958555854
564Barby.958526870
565Incubo958518870
566FLAHAPI958477670
567ARTink15958329170
568-Ashura-958318642
569.Ty958306170
570Upy958299842
571Cardia.Escorp958260642
572Ls958246970
573IIIXD958207370
574Nam.958171160
575Chicken958084170
576Flawless-958072436
577MC-BinLaden958023340
578Flox958005970
579-Sp-958003340
580Akim.PTY957983440
581Breeze957976142
582ElTransa.957974370
583Xx_Leosurf_xX957961070
584RB.Junior957954742
585KingJunior957954158
586Torre.957938470
587..Bebo..957928440
588RUANUZCREFITI957885870
589Sir.PiiCASO957853342
590Ygritte957803770
591Luneta957752070
592XMASTERPUMPX957726570
593lADSlAkino.957717170
594Shairo.957708635
595The_max_Off957708670
596Buzan957690942
597.Mao957689370
598AndrePao957678570
599Tetanio957672370
600LeaI957660270