Rank Name Class Level Kills Map Rank
1Mzu95119996354
2ARGENTOO95108191170
3Forever.95107969270
4Srov95101012540
5Tyan9598596340
6Glys9597216670
7WrathOfMiguel9594498470
8FIy9592551170
9Cypo9592065236
10OGIRDOR9591783770
11Sox9591697870
12Ux9591291540
13[GS]Cory9590978070
14Addu9590270270
15Yeico9580263570
16-Dubbiel-9578504670
17PepeEIToro9575423770
18Wallet9573599470
19.Aria9570790370
20Sr.Too9570639670
21[GS]adp9568726335
22Dyaus.9568663540
23KingDavid9568111170
24iNesQ9567737342
25DAZA9566138356
26Luna.Haruna9565634170
27SerialKiller9564718742
28McDrefkillah9564679240
29.Moises9564630770
30L0B09563157310
31[Top-7]Miguel9562070570
32Touya9561375870
33-Waost-9558630570
34Gopal9558613970
35Sonatis9558570470
36Tynashe9558487770
37Vegita..9558294070
38Keion9558244770
39Ninfe9557851670
40BIGTANK9557465854
41Burdock9557404542
42Alv9556664840
43BULDOCER9555973970
44Dui9555864970
45ViejasLocas.9555308370
46Adapting.9554884670
47Dyspo9554087342
48-AbominabIe.9553997870
49WrathOfPunc9553967370
50FV.32.421Tank9553346970
51XLR9553238770
52BANHGO.9552552720
53TECOLOTE9552490370
54la-nena-linda9552018970
55Metrex9551791035
56Anaconda.9551481670
57Xue9551297670
58SonicFox9551148770
59Cogoyo.9550045370
60Giry9549647442
61McGee9549369270
62furiozo9548997570
63Adonis.9548804170
64Venerah9548635470
65-Murris-9548262142
66Nhel9547208436
67RosQui9546871570
68GAZELLE9546586842
69.Guerrero.9546093270
70.Saga.9545648458
71XRZ.9545142670
72.DemonizeD.9544949840
73KattS954479202
74Gus...9544737470
75Dezo9544518570
76Rayearth9544495970
77Yukisa9544318140
78Flooky.9544011835
79Mc-Dy9543357740
80-Woto-9543232540
81MAXIMUS789543184970
82Mr.Adonis.9542859140
83aG-Krz9542850735
84-YAKU-9542634970
85-Buho9542399440
86_The.Matrix_9542275070
87Volgax9542204770
88aG-Joker.9542022070
89Maxxi9542000170
90..Wifi..9541707670
91.-Adonis-.9541543435
92xo9541493770
93_Dirck_9541439170
94BoNbErMaN9541247770
95DeathXx9541139570
96MCMILLAN_LG9540811642
97mynu9540786770
98Sroo9540783370
99Reim9540764954
100Rixy9540573170
101Tink9540523570
102Tachanka9540462370
103Komugi9540417440
104Eiphiros9540276470
105Scioli9540221040
106Murriis9540209442
107xx_joa_xx9540123870
108_INDIO_9540092170
109-HOBBIT-9540084645
110Greninja9540057840
111Adapting9540000470
112[Top-6]Hells9539356342
113EIien9539258840
114--Aczino.--9538679870
115Menlon9538404170
116PJ_Archer9537891570
117LucKyStraiT9537828070
118Weid9537821435
119Dyzpo9537781570
120[Max-7]Sr.Kiwi9536723670
121Sra.Too9536674470
122.Adriana9535462370
123_Frey_9534904670
124Shei9534492770
125buc9534414570
126.jairob.9533964670
127Erudito9533665936
128Bruze9533502170
129Aurel9533344111
130Meliza.9533001470
131.A.V.9532956970
132IMax.2IPluton9532692570
133[PGS]SoyNitro9532573970
134Rivadavia-9532518570
135SebasValo9532208770
136HalfBlood.9532201036
137caza_colombia9532062654
138.And9531410870
139-Aonime-9531359042
140Emet.9531269770
141Plein9531253040
142MaxGuerrero9530878636
143Madsword953075780
144VIP-Veras.953070910
145Hydro9530522870
146Deka9530321770
147Soley9530260770
148-Debussy-9530230270
149GodPipe9529933042
150SteelPro9529874770
151[PGS]BanHammer9529803770
152aG-PIatonsito9529774040
153B529529725270
154Mapogo.9529724570
155LocaPorTy9529542942
156Th.9529326770
157Oc.9528851470
158Wedli9528174940
159-.-LocoMarigu9528071035
160MeliodasPTY9527950270
161Beckett9527738560
162DangerousBaby9527673370
163CISNE.BLANCO9527615370
164RickoninG.9527579770
165CVC9527562370
166Boaz9527561542
167RFN9527533670
168.Oar9527104440
169Blick.9527033970
170Datril9526857236
171Yex9526727920
172Elien.9526522140
173Dead.Note9526405070
174Cielito9526263370
175.Tecnica.9526161940
176Its.9526145336
177MyGuard9525930340
178Ra_One9525925240
179aG-Platonsito9525911540
180.Patryc9525880270
181Shec9525761236
182PMini9525694742
183-.KancerVero.9525686870
184aG-Platonsita9525656442
185Wildhoney9525632970
186.ArieZ..9525537270
187Cyu9525535442
188PMini.9525497854
189Cie9525416835
190.Bachaquero9525365670
191Sylen9525338440
192JREC9525299035
193aG-Recbook9525294176
194-.ArieS.-9525279236
195DAXA9525246770
196Satisfaction952521390
197XDR9525187170
198Makina_Droop9525140336
199Aonime9525138270
200Taina9525101635
201KancerVero-CA9525093335
202Ka-is9525061942
203JANGO.9525054570
204KingCarlos9525047640
205Red_Arrow9525040070
206PLEASE9525039335
207.DemonizeD9525033370
208Tokusatsu9525026435
209Gi9525019636
210Spriter9525016970
211Dezo.9525013942
212[PGS].Syla.9524854170
213[GS]Ishan9524220336
214_ASH_9523895170
215Namco...9523843270
216.Anomium.9523730270
217..JONES..9523187170
218-Marvel-9523181142
219TheFlan9523077670
220[Top-4]Syssi9522903342
221Kloy.9522781270
222BimoBM9522643542
223UPJ9522466970
224Fulminante9522373070
225Oar.9521794440
226DF.RocK9521683019
227-Amy-9521591570
228.Costa9521587035
229XCientificoX9521498070
230Aakesh9521412070
231Abominable.9521392570
232N189521261170
233Aysu9521258135
234B.A.M.9521250219
235BIGCAZA9521189052
236NoCocaine9521162070
237.Vaneza9521003170
238Cristen.9520824870
239Dowager9520759170
240KingSabo9520743170
241.Keni.9520700052
242Cartel9520685940
243.Shaick9520685170
244PaPiShampu9520680270
245x.HoruS.x9520671170
246SeiyaDragneel9520580370
247Zatks9520540942
248Madsword.9520503440
249TaT9520363260
250XiguStar9520304770
251Legaci9520223970
252tuna9520140840
253.DVBBS.9520083270
254Unlitled9519924470
255TEED9519908570
256PDN9519801642
257KltKat9519648370
258Ahris9519625070
259OLECRAM9519613640
260.Clip.9519600670
261Sr.BART9519461870
262Izy9519437836
263BeQuiet9519413340
264Hells9519334042
265KingCarlitos9519331740
266htr9519290270
267Huggiies9519205170
268RapiShot.9519148858
269Mouh9519070370
270Lexi9518947570
271CaballeroNegr9518742570
272MegaDefen9518732770
273Zo.9518641935
274MC.Franck.0139518636535
275Brayan..Myers9518633670
276Mickey-9518574070
277Avicci.9518550736
278..Jr.Soul9518490670
279PornStarMigue9518419940
280.Wifi9518413040
281Meika9518404635
282.Jamdien.9518313070
283Mstr.Oldim9518296270
284Shadart9518294170
285LadyBaby9518284753
286GONHER9518280942
287iNhein9518277170
288SrBt9518232770
289Aria_9518204050
290LaraCroft9518197040
291Makia9518144970
292Decim9518132435
293AbominabIe9518127940
294la_nena_pobre9518111770
295AliceKyteler9518077435
296Adio9518076636
297Dayton9518035970
298ENDRY.9518033570
299saf9518000253
300AcapuIcO9517675570
301Noriel9517628570
302Tarsius9517352752
303Agu.9517156742
304TK_GUE9517111870
305AyG.9517029670
306FLASH19739517024870
307Yasmila9517013552
308C_kan9517011240
309Aury9516967970
310Brackee9516851370
311BlackNight1109516774570
312Utron9516744653
313Abhy9516631470
314Rhis9516443242
315Bap9516176142
316ElTeChInGa..9516041170
317Redimi2.9516031570
318Otako9515838235
319Ubhy9515806842
320-Indra-9515456542
321BomBaCe9515257170
322Yonkou.9515230740
323Barov9515216042
324XxCamezxX9515057870
325Warod9515029670
326Frisk9514918442
327xLockJaw9514864270
328xXchuchoXx9514829270
329Artamiel9514799770
330Fatali.9514580835
331Tempei..9514554236
332zK9514533640
333Sognare9514388970
334GarouDensetsu9514349770
335Depsou.9514348370
336Raffaela9514337870
337lKeoh9514316270
338Floo.9514305742
339Faraday9514159736
340Gona9514047142
341X.xpechochoxX9514031158
342Xx.pechochoxX951391590
343dateiomax123951382612
344Tmeo.9513802370
345xXuDANTEmXx9513798670
346Bibel9513664451
347iSpy9513656842
348NoVa.Tech9513498960
349Pluvia9513479970
350Contador9513464670
351Perses9513435570
352ATRitmo9513375640
353[Max-5]Redimi2.9513359970
3540s9513329070
355iKeoh9513291040
356Dyaus951325280
357Maizoritos9513205970
358Asterisks9513194070
359Reply9513154142
360WastedPenguin9513142040
361lMax.1lZero9513071640
362Zasko9513045670
363Nhex9513022442
364.Labrys9513017470
365Shaymi9513010335
366Kiral9512948270
367Kione.9512815270
368sPornReck9512646870
369togaloca9512642370
370StressedOut9512606170
371.MilKito.9512580611
372aG-Ailish9512559870
373.Laffite9512550940
374Tveo9512348970
375Xxl.WihsAk.lx951212470
376Nofx.9512103270
377-Max-951208320
378C.Ibra.9511839470
379Lalo..9511830370
380AssDross9511779470
381.Lyan9511718670
382sasuqueee951169420
383Esmi9511528370
384Sr.iNproyec9511517940
385.ZPU.9511411770
386HealFull9511370870
387AldosiviATR29511319142
388Doos9511187542
389Sr.Indio9511088536
390Laren.951108770
391AllMight9511039242
392Enn9511010170
393GORKi.9510986070
394Wasy9510982236
395Nacho_Vidal9510941370
396Jove9510936970
3973N4EL9510912670
398DEMONlC9510763640
399Sangasu9510706370
400Rosmari9510585570
401Esq9510583242
402Stiventh9510582570
403lTNClStarPOP9510569570
404Abomizatyon9510566570
405IggyAzaela9510487670
406Sr.Motaro9510344842
407Warbash9510309270
408PepaLaVaca9510266770
409Sra.Enn.9510250570
410-Logan.9510235970
411-Valkyria-9510218570
412Noth9510191270
413xRONIN47x9510159570
414.ENDRY.9510147070
415VEGE9510111770
416Yopi9510089170
417-Lyan9510041170
418.Bastila9510021042
419Ruthless9510015370
420kcl959980142
421Torucmactoc959978970
422YoghurtDmango959926835
423Uvy959887670
424Sthepen.959882842
425Jhay959843170
426.Xay.959839070
427Gex-959824742
428Sr.Calakin959793236
429Aioria959737370
430Reino959696670
431Ou959692642
432Freencia959656870
433Ht.959572340
434.JawalTheKing959568840
435.Squad959523770
436Omii959521670
437RunTime959514040
438spa2959503470
439AmirGoull959445442
440Kjy959436070
441Caro..959433470
442..Mica..959411440
443LoboRayo959360435
444FB12959347642
445Tronchis..959341836
446GOMELO959337060
447Valkyria.959334670
448NENUKIS959329370
449DChulo959322842
450ViejoLobo959317770
451Dyl959315154
452Sheymi.959302540
453YoghurtDfresa959282135
454Buju959266511
455YcJ959229270
456Xan959187170
457Karmu959162770
458Yasmiila959136152
459Midgarsormr959135570
460QER959131070
461IBestIOconer959116870
462Gussanoo._.959106235
463Thejavi01959101840
464Tessaiga959100970
465Natalia.959085240
466Rey_Acero507959070342
467PheoX959032670
468lvar959032442
469Rias.sama959012570
470Kinny959012170
471CHUKI1959007270
472.Nefertari958992470
473MB958952240
474FS.karyu958900570
475Archer_Soum958848135
476Youpi958840470
477Demolitiom9588078102
478100x100TO958762570
479.LIBRA958555854
480Barby.958526870
481MaxReturns958514753
4821521958508370
483Hunne958505070
484.Ty958306170
485Upy958299842
486Ls958246970
487Espartanoo95809300
488M317958056670
489MC-BinLaden958023340
490Flox958005970
491-Sp-958003340
492.SENG958000570
493Akim.PTY957983440
494Xx_Leosurf_xX957961070
495RB.Junior957954742
496JyM95789140
497.ZERO10957860651
498Sir.PiiCASO957853342
499Chicken957850170
500Luneta957752054
501KlNGFoxy957747170
502-Ashura-957738335
503Shairo.957708642
504The_max_Off957708670
505.Mao957687770
506AndrePao957678570
507Tetanio957672370
508LeaI957660270
509ElTransa.957648760
510Few957641070
511RUANUZCREFITI95761560
512Ygritte957582570
513Tronic957574570
514Lomu957566570
515vegito01957548270
516.KlK3.957510470
517In957465170
518TheWaking..957463335
519Elcupa957443670
520Burah957428770
521Potter.957424370
522..Bebo..957419570
523Howard.957408670
524Soack957397970
525Breeze957392370
526Moov957377470
527xESCORPIONx957370870
528Master_Blood957369242
529.Jackson.957348840
530Guipi957330611
531..AyG..957292070
532AntiConejo957242470
533Bakuzaiga957214970
534-Amathista-957192570
535Eonar957176670
536-Poners-957158835
537.BurNlng957108170
538Tacy957052470
539Xell957042840
540xX_Payasin_Xx957041570
541Ral957030570
542.Salvacion.957003970
543NicoD957002670
544Saisei957000636
545Libni956948553
546PapitaFrita956842770
547[Max-8]Terrible-956823370
548Dickens956771270
549Berska956706842
550PARANORMAL...956681870
551Oxygen.956634470
552LyndaLeydy956572870
553TacoBell956551440
554Mp956517770
5554.20956459870
556X_la_tuca_X956438070
557Bad.Bunny.0956396170
558Heth956373770
559Lhuna956347670
560Verin.956340770
561.-Mostachon-.956328570
562.RelsB.956232570
563McYartney956232236
564Loco_0956216270
565.DulceDeLeche956200770
566Fiw956200070
567umflech956196270
568kikewade956194870
569[PGS]Nitro956189270
570Flamers956164970
571Nomet956149240
572LavaT1956146340
573w33ha956142042
574krasy956107952
575Bou956065542
576Ahsoka956010442
577Heidegger955998052
578XMASTERPUMPX955988170
579masterpump955983442
580.Emet.955959170
581ASHES95595170
582Ase.Ash955940554
583J0See955927370
584Laguna955925870
585KLR955923570
586Namie955909170
587Aed955906240
588Lokiilla955878470
589M.U955878042
590Dr.Gah955870140
591Manu_Archer955866970
592SNITRAM955860970
593DesArcHer955841170
594Os955828170
595Magneticus955827770
596AnOhAnA955822270
597TicNervioso.955818470
598.Tyrone.95573251
599Valentina1612955721742
600.JhySo.955716170