Rank Name Class Level Kills Map Rank
1Kabal-9537517570
2FV.32.421Tank9535621870
3Sox9530824570
4Ux9528603170
5ItsSpin9525459136
6Cogoyo.9525189036
7PepeEIToro9525020136
8Mzu9524683670
9Sayren9523310770
10-Cero-9522732270
11Yukisa9522391370
12[Top-9]JNogha9520794536
13-lvan9520100470
14.Banhgo9518824870
15Punc.9518751236
16EIien9517439240
17[Top-7]Miguel9517012070
18kie9516542236
19.Moises9516222842
20mynu9515745170
21[Top-4]Syssi9514730270
22Dyaus.9514555370
23[Max-1]Fumon9513905570
24Koyri9513615270
25[Top-6]Hells9513564740
26[Top-1]ReckoninG9513092070
27-PaRis-9512768640
28-HOBBIT-9512168470
29.Keni.9512052770
30PMini9511760070
31Tempei..9511285070
32_The.Matrix_9511140570
33Aury9510899670
34BimoBM9510883270
35Jau9510716770
36Dui959819870
37Abusadora959691570
38Utron959564451
39Ailosh959535470
40TREKKING959408770
41-Amy-959366870
42.Patryc959333342
43--Aczino.--959027370
44DChulo959012936
45Osso959005236
46.Nefertari958881270
47.JawalTheKing958811870
48.LIBRA958504642
49SCR-Crzzyy958248670
50Red_Arrow958245570
51Dmy958179070
52.Saga.958148270
53ElBrokiz507958095136
54zK957464142
55Komugi957456870
56Rayearth957390770
57N18957208070
58MeliodasPTY957098270
59Soley956719170
60Pluvia956546170
61Beckett956352070
62Brolli.956106870
63AyG.9558095102
64Maxxi955770370
65sKelloGGs955628670
66C1955283370
67_Dirck_955268536
68[Top-2]Jab955015836
69KingDavid955005953
70Tetanio954825070
71NoCocaine954807770
72DeathXx954665340
73xx_joaco_xx954653635
74TheWaking..954558470
75.Aria954439054
76lss954355442
77Elite.Faded954185670
78Forever.954145070
79.Xay.954137670
80Pux.954076070
81Weid954047870
82HeavylmlMetal954042370
83Vegita..953931470
84Zatks953877470
85Skunne953721040
86Dayton953651370
87Ponzu953622835
88Sra.Enn.953613770
89.Shaick953569870
90Yojhan953544970
91MC-BinLaden953508670
92Adonis.953452770
93B52953426070
94-FIT-953305270
95.A.V.953290240
96Polara953273670
97LavaT1953272270
98Sheymi.953244942
99Wallet953152970
100Reino953148170
101.Adriana953086570
102.Lyn.953077170
103Flamen.953072352
104Klis953064070
105Lost...953030470
106Nesq953027370
107Grasshopper953008535
108Keithy953000270
109Thejavi01952943270
110Sriv952916470
111JhySo.952905835
112-.-LocoMarigu952872070
113G.Slayers952844570
114.Reing952725552
115XLR952651270
116.And952630470
117IggyAzaela952627570
118Metharli952588436
119Na952584870
120TEED952566170
121SENSUS952516070
122Yonkou..952510470
123BladeMaster.952494870
124iLed.952492552
125Eiphiros952486370
126Trinkaz952479770
127Relieve.952458370
128Ibra.952455070
129TicToc952438870
130LadyBaby95240031
131.Aonime.952392342
132Tynashe952391870
133.McPhee952378870
134Melocoton952377670
135LiLii952359170
136.MilKito.952333151
137Emet.952290870
138Shei952270170
139.Rabanne952263570
140iDiego952251170
141EIite.Freak952204570
142Legaci952198970
143Luna.Haruna952194470
144Adapting..952192870
145..Jr.Soul952189570
146Srov952164470
147[Max-5]Redimi2.952149370
148Berska952145940
149_ASH_952131570
150WESKER...23952099270
151Lexi952096170
152Rii_Depois952091570
153Retroviral952088642
154Ou952062270
155Qy952012942
156Damabiah952008042
157HeidyDaniela951934970
158XRZ.951923642
159.PIPI.951918770
160Setto951908670
161_Frey_951851670
162Shaymi951844370
163C_kan951835440
164DF.RocK951757870
165.Yonkou951737242
166Burbu.951736842
167la-nena-linda951724770
168Jheff951681640
169Jhiff951681270
170Bad.Bunny.0951656135
171GONHER951633570
172JANGO.951624070
173CMD951621270
174KinGPTY951614470
175_Formosa_951583270
176Naggy951579470
177Yonkou.951542435
178Chikara951521370
179Namco...951509370
180saf951460470
181Meliza.951450870
182Ot951450640
183MagneticWave951428842
184Warod951391270
185adp951319970
186Sr.Fao951316470
187.Trasgho951297870
188MAXIMUS78951281470
189Nofx.951278270
190xperlax951265070
191Lava.951258870
192CarlosAOM.951248070
193Auy951242070
194McGee951219370
195QRL.951213142
196Saia951212860
197BIGTANK951211570
198.Tony03.951210770
199Gex-951202960
200Hexenbiest951157270
201Elite.Hein951156635
202McKako951155270
203.-AniiBaL-.951153870
204Plus.Ultra951150642
205Rivadavia-951142770
206Replik951136442
207Asar951129742
208Freencia951124235
209Mal3kit951122436
210CISNE.BLANCO951104670
211Warg951092870
212.Rin951083240
213Lewis777951046570
214Ue951037642
215Valente.951028342
216Upy951027170
21740Glock.951022070
218Navorski951010570
219Sra.Cz95984270
220Euros95984042
221Ral95960670
222St95960540
223Esterminio0995959370
224DesArcHer95940070
225.Bte95937670
226WestStrike95930870
227xomy-GG95917670
228TooToo95916842
229-TU-DOLOR..95905770
230NewYear95900170
231ASHES95899670
232Manu_Shao95899442
233Punc95886440
234SCRAPI95880840
23599.895873740
236Wasy95871870
237SIaanesh95870770
238Gopal95862470
239Fsa95859870
240Parka95850070
241Blessi95841635
242QemaTuka95823270
243-Woddy95818840
244January95818070
245KARYUU95810440
246Saoy95809270
247Potter.95804470
248.FANNY95803142
249Otherlot95798440
250Thyphoon95796070
251AnOhAnA95779270
252Dr.Oconer..95770470
253BienPolenta95750970
254Monkey.95750440
255[PGS].Syla.95740870
256KingSabo95720842
257ENDRY.95714040
258lBachaquero95690070
259Wi95685470
260Sr.V_1295683640
261DRB95681770
262Yopi95681470
263Elite.Explode95681270
264Kione95674770
265Skunnu95672770
266iKeoh95669270
267lKeyfon95655640
268CorChoo95655370
269Barby.95654170
270TiroCerto95650570
271.Zapping.95646070
272IKingIJames95642470
273.Joly.95627670
274TK_GUE95622470
275-Ryaw-95620840
276Gin..95618470
277D.Raul195615670
278xARGENTINAx95611270
279x.XArcanX.x95608270
280TNTyeisonTNT95602770
281MATRIX199795597270
282campa95588770
283Fourier95588070
284Momus95586853
285EmptySoul95586442
286Gussanoo._.95585870
287Yz95580870
288Malakh95577236
289F.E.A.R395566870
290Sr.Avanza95555242
291Lxy95554470
292Xe95552570
293Af95549242
294OPPU95546970
295Dark.Hunter795543670
296Xxpechocho.xX95543452
297lndio95532270
298Tragic.95528170
299Youpi95523270
300-Ynu-95515670
301kz95513670
302Tronchis..95510470
30312swd95510470
304lSexyBooml95509670
305Ohara95508070
306YoGui.95505970
307Silke.95504470
308Ton.95504470
309_osvil_95501370
310harry-kun95500070
311Vashj95495642
312.Mao95494042
313BrujoSimple95480460
314pullpklvl1595480435
315triunci95480040
316-_DIEGO_-95475754
317rubic95475670
318Horda95471670
319Seel95469936
320Getsugatensho95464870
321Shiah95464660
322.jairob.95463170
323DF.Mu95458470
324DamoN.95456070
325Rhyme95454340
326Zito.95454070
327.-Mostachon-.95446870
328[Max-8]Terrible-95443770
329Lukk95443470
330XDarck.GuardX95434470
331Auxo95434070
332Demolitiom95433670
333Tempei95428470
334BoddyASS95426142
335EllieKim95426070
336AMERICA95420670
337Sefora95416870
338Yasu95416070
339VANDENHURK95411240
340Kamyu95410870
341..Yonkou95407670
342.Punc.95406870
343-Tazmania95405870
344oss95402770
345IAsIMvftSooet95400070
346BadBunny95396042
347[Max-4]rew95395470
348Haiz95395270
349CROMO95393870
350x..x..x..95392870
351LemonRock95376870
352Jireh95376540
353..Gus..95376070
354c.ronald.7...95375270
355ADO95372770
356ViejasLocas.95370270
357DEFENSAPROPIA95356070
358ABSOLUT.VODKA95355270
359Marychuii95352570
360Saint.Soul95348470
361.Arthanau.95346940
362.DeadPool95345070
363.ANGELES.95344470
364CHUPAMOKO95338470
365xsantax95332070
366M4RA.95330440
367Huggies95328840
368PINKUS.95328470
369SamThingElse95326936
370Drak.95324670
371Susa95323240
372-.ArieS.-95323270
373NoSoyCaZzaBit95321142
374Yammyn95315670
375TooToo..95314870
376.Sagitario.95312035
377..KIND..95310840
378OkaryZimaS95308270
379KlNGFoxy95307070
380..Milagritos.95306470
381Kouh95300152
382Unow95298070
383Anubisis95294070
384Vicius..95294040
385Elite.Masivo95290842
386TooToo.95288842
387Sr.Strong95287042
388Falcao.95287070
389Xx.JAZZ.xX95286442
390MossManee95286442
391Messup95286442
392Angiee.95285470
393Xi-95284870
394Sroo95284170
395Blon95275670
396PO.cj95275470
397Flame.95273742
398.Anomium.952731102
399Hykard95272842
400caza_colombia95271370
401zTLatinPeru-95267270
402SnowStark95266842
403TikiWiki95265540
404BlynSody95257870
405.Diipxy.95256870
406Bri4n95254842
407Kosei95254170
408Juniorher895252070
409HalfBlood.95251170
410BabySix95249642
411Satanas95247670
412Gwi.Yo.Mi95246040
413.TikiTiko.95244870
414..Lonk.95244370
415Cristen.95243470
416Rockus95237670
417susurro95235470
418Suiget95235270
419MadDuky95234470
420Aweqerte95231770
421Verin.95231270
422Mehiel95227242
423RaulitoXD95226470
424Norni95225270
425TCN95224870
426Miuz95223240
427ShadowHunter.95220042
428ArgAgus95217770
429Sehnsucht95217642
430Sr.Hawk95215370
431Wariock95215070
432Lasser95214370
433Lique95211570
434-NesQuiK-95209670
435Simun95207670
436OSOMAGATEX95206535
437harry-195206470
438.Curve.95204070
439Jyrki95202870
440-Satan95202270
441ZetaBK95201670
442Nandail95199270
443X_Rain_X95197435
444Jazu95197260
445Berserket95197240
446-Amathista-9519672
447Molcajete95190870
448BoT95189242
449YukiOnna95185670
450-Hairo-95184870
451Woto95183370
452MassacreSonG95183236
453MaBaker95183242
454RB.Junior95183270
455xARGENTOx.95182770
456Burah95181670
457Nobu95181270
458Entrerriano95180870
459Resh95180442
460AirLive95178940
461DOG.Maicro..95178570
462Milluky95178070
463Suisei95176470
464china195176470
465Addah95176036
466Menlon95175670
467Mc-Dy95175640
468Milkka95175240
469Arturiz95173642
470.Marius95172270
471-Jizo-95172070
472OLECRAM95170870
473_Bat.Man_95169670
474Koopa95168042
475Leoiz95166470
476KingLenox95165070
477Hugito95163570
478Vendetta-95163270
479Jally95162470
480Elite.Out95162040
481IamJeanxD95161770
482ZZEERROO95161260
483Pilo.95160836
484TecX95160242
485CaciaTore95160270
486..Dog.Maicro.951574102
487Smiler95157370
488Pandemonio95155460
489-2..095154836
490jHade95152470
491OcoJunior951512102
492Neshi95151240
493KimionZ95150452
494iZero95150060
495lyfia95148870
496DeathXx_95148842
497Vhyn.95146770
498Idyxa95146040
499ROBOCOP95145735
500Yeniiteamo95143970
501Radix.95143270
502Bachaquero.95142440
503DreykC95142435
504.TeS.95142070
505..Choz..95141070
506Arima95140840
507._Neul._95139670
508Mr.Adonis..95137670
509FUJITIBO95136070
510Cementerio95133270
511Love_Flecha95132370
512Sra.Ciruelita95131670
513xHOLIISTERx95131370
514.cazador_3.0.95131270
515_Damaso_95131270
516Onni95129970
517SMKING95129670
518Mercella95124740
519ocs95123242
520JevgWar95123270
521Elite.Wetepe95122842
522Kaiser-95121670
523Atom95121660
524RapiShot.95121635
525duz95120870
526Calvo95120470
527Wayland95120070
528Vicho95118070
529KingLuny95117942
530Xaeko95117670
531.Jake.95116735
532BabySex95115970
533Fumaratto95115642
534PJ95114870
535Chiw95114442
536xX_Mispin_X95114435
537_AyG_95114070
538-OsKaR-95112570
539dah95111935
540Neo.Link95110870
541Lava95110442
542Mods199595110440
543OkaryZimaX95109270
544wualkers95107770
545BayBaeBoy.95105660
546xmaleficax95104770
547VANDENHURKK95103636
548JesFerBJx95102840
549C-Polark95102870
550.Destruc..95102070
551miliyuri95102036
552Laxter95100870
553LoRtaLo95100670
554Sr.Pollo95100470
555Constelacion.95100340
556XxKCxX9599370
557.14k.9599236
558Brood9598270
559Dudi9597370
560PheoX9596870
561Sepultero.9596042
562Chippi9593660
563Baydu9593642
5641Seng9593270
565ICEFROG9592470
566Mushe9592470
567.RES9592070
568Baiileys9592070
569Seven9591270
570Fiji9590470
571Lortalitus9588570
572_Rafa_9588070
573GusT.9587770
574CouldNine9587270
575IHixIVoltTurn9586440
576Depasito9585670
577Orejotas9585570
578Glaber9585270
579Hor9584436
580Heian9584070
581.DINDO.SC.BR.9584035
582Zec9583640
583Mr.Coko9583670
584X_Mispin_X9583270
585.riddle9583236
586kar9581670
587yoerel9581670
588sHaDyt29581170
589Psicologa...9580470
590Brian_Sk89580470
591Raza.9580070
592[Max-3]EIectro9579670
593Mekare9578819
594AliceKyteler9578870
595TAK0079578470
596Isasiano9577270
597Iroon9577270
598..Ziu..9577035
599Saikon9576870
600Abomyzation9576840