Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1Tyana951999933108
2IADSI.Daishe.95197008435
3[Max-1]Fumon9518743409
4Alik95182248670
5.Banhgo95182020770
6SrDco95181608170
7...JHOAN...95174225870
8lADSI-ARGENTO95174075470
9Seiji95170046570
10Keiji95169339270
11-NesQuiK-95166527870
12Sirzechs95165049770
13xx_joaco_xx95164560370
14Punc95163345970
15-Cero-95160689470
16IADSI-PaRis95160055670
17Zeitgeist95159340170
18Kabal-95153768070
19Zaen95152636970
20Aurune95150795570
21Huggies95150476135
22DeathToall95150297270
23ItsSpin95150003670
24Sriv95150000236
25AyDPieceOfSky95141697370
26Glys95139102235
27xi95130781670
28L0B095130372770
29DAZA95126403536
30KingDavid9511946449
31Yeico95118796542
32PrimeWarrior95112459470
33Zien95110882240
34CrexK95110626970
35Wallet95108890470
36Ninfe95104834740
37Ar95102576870
38Cypo95102354736
39-SKT-ShounenT95101971240
40-Dubbiel-95101670340
41BULDOCER9599898036
42WrathOfMiguel9597485870
43iNesQ9596513942
44Dyaus.9595300970
45Beazel9594903542
46IADSI-Franck9593396670
47BANHGO.9592954536
48.Aria9592530570
49AngeI9591926270
50Addu9591570270
51-Platonsito9591390742
52Cory9590978035
53IADSI.Daisha9590244570
54KhaIeesi9585242470
55DAXA9581834536
56[PGS]Nitro.9580284970
57PepeEIToro9575508170
58Sr.Too9575297170
59Adhare9574657470
60Xue9572523370
61IADSI.Daisho9571366670
62Dro-Gas9570873970
63Rei.Kuromiya9570265656
64Dyspo9569785642
65Awane9569613736
66[GS]adp9569454642
67Qni9568801742
68XRZ.9568023470
69Tynashe9567420070
70IADSI.MilKito9566610970
71SrBt9566453340
72-Krauser9566144936
73TECOLOTE9565794270
74SerialKiller9564718770
75Gopal9563977070
76V-Noga9563112470
77_Frey_9562181970
78[Top-7]Miguel9562070540
79Snaxx9561967870
80Touya9561375842
81-Juan-9561300870
82.DemonizeD.9561201370
83la-nena-linda9560859670
84Vegita..9560249470
85Seyna9559592570
86-Waost-9559442142
87Sonatis9558570440
88PJ_Archer9558495970
89Keion9558244770
90BIGTANK9557465836
91Burdock9557404542
92Alv9556664840
93SonicFox9556236470
94IADSI.MR.Str.9556178142
95Awki9556119870
96Dui9556029970
97Ryuran-9555485270
98Adapting.9554884635
99XLR9554806570
100Dezo9554521270
101-AbominabIe.9554135870
102FV.32.421Tank9553346970
103Cogoyo.9552663636
104McGee9552440270
105Menlon9552256570
106Giry9550994870
107Erudito9550050242
108Nhel9549252570
109VIP-Veras.9548750856
110Venerah9548635470
111-Murris-9548262142
112GAZELLE9547351870
113IMax.2IPluton9546504270
114IADSI.Daishe9546233570
115.Guerrero.9546099670
116HalfBlood.9546061370
117Gus...9545989142
118-Dyspo9545653635
119.Saga.9545648458
120Hydro9545642170
121DeathXx9545260570
122Rayearth9545007370
123Mr.Adonis.9544875140
124KattS954479202
125Cory..9544651740
126.jairob.9544251570
127Soum9543949242
128Mc-Dy9543683942
129MAXIMUS789543184970
130aG-Krz9542850735
131xx_joa_xx9542787435
132-YAKU-9542706936
133..Wifi..9542642142
134-Buho9542399440
135aG-Joker.9542360070
136_The.Matrix_9542275070
137Volgax9542204735
138Maxxi9542000170
139lADSl.Daishe9541844640
140KoIben9541787442
141Madsword9541613370
142xo95415199108
143_Dirck_9541439170
144Tachanka9541363870
145BoNbErMaN9541260242
146Dezo.9541108470
147Dyzpo9540972736
148..JONES..9540875340
149MCMILLAN_LG9540811670
150Bluehh9540786740
151Sroo9540783370
152Reim9540764954
153Rixy9540573170
154Tink9540556570
155Cie9540445635
156Komugi9540417440
157Bruze9540376636
158Adapting9540321570
159Scioli9540221040
160Murriis9540209442
161-DarthVader-9540093036
162_INDIO_9540092170
163-HOBBIT-9540084645
164Greninja9540057870
165LosifStalin9540016770
166ReckoninG-9539550470
167[Top-6]Hells9539356340
168--Aczino.--9538679870
169SeiyaDragneel9538155842
170LucKyStraiT9537898640
171Deka9537889052
172Weid9537821470
173YoghurtDfresa9537200070
174[PGS]SoyNitro9537079170
175Sra.Too9536809670
176Luvia9536807970
177Shei9536008970
178BIGCAZA9535925070
179Dyaus9535810870
180.Ciu.9535263942
181XCientificoX9535101642
182Fulminante9534722135
183Decim9534569242
184lADSlTaco9534355770
185-.KancerVero.9533209770
186Meliza.9533019442
187.A.V.9532956970
188SebasValo9532213270
189[PGS]BanHammer9532135070
190caza_colombia9532062636
191-Aonime-9532002440
192.DemonizeD9531988952
193.And9531943342
194Satisfaction9531928270
195la_nena_pobre9531659170
196B529531601036
197Emet.9531284870
198Soley9531081442
199RFN9531014319
200Scremogiirl9530919570
201JANGO.9530020970
202GodPipe9529933042
203SteelPro9529874742
204Ninon9529774042
205SepTim9529769842
206Mapogo.9529760535
207LocaPorTy9529745340
208Eths9529525342
209Ahris9529502540
210Th.9529326770
211CVC9528951470
212Oc.9528862642
213-.ArieS.-9528771870
214Laren.9528623535
215KingCarlitos9528404770
216Boaz9528279042
217XiguStar9528145542
218DangerousBaby9527965870
219Beckett9527788170
220B.A.M.9527744435
221Contador9527674342
222CISNE.BLANCO9527615370
223RickoninG.9527579736
224.Oar9527276042
225Ux9527140835
226Yex9527100470
227Blick.9527033970
228[PGS].Syla.9527013135
229Dead.Note952684310
230MegaDefen9526704435
231PLEASE9526570570
232Elien.9526522142
233Kiral9526517370
234.Costa.9526398440
235Hawy9526342870
236Its.9526287842
237Cielito9526263370
238.Kenny9526087870
239Avicci.9525938236
240MyGuard9525930342
241Ra_One9525925235
242.ArieZ..9525924670
243Izy9525923470
244.Patryc9525880270
245Aakesh9525835670
246.Costa9525792642
247.Anomium.9525782070
248Shec9525761236
249PMini9525694742
250Flow-9525644460
251Wildhoney9525632970
252RapiShot.9525556935
253Cyu9525535442
254PMini.9525497854
255YoghurtDmango9525491135
256.Bachaquero9525365670
257Ka-is9525364970
258Sylen952533842
259Safuran9525332535
260..Wou..9525323870
261JREC9525299035
262aG-Recbook9525294170
263KingCarlos9525207242
264XDR9525187170
265KancerVero-CA9525153335
266Makina_Droop9525140336
267Spriter9525139042
268Aonime9525138270
269Zatks9525135636
270Namco...9525110070
271Taina9525101619
272Spectro.9525055670
273Red_Arrow9525040070
274Tokusatsu9525026435
275Gi9525019636
276Cristen.9524940542
277[Top-4]Syssi9524390070
278_ASH_9524374370
279[GS]Ishan9524220336
280DF.RocK9523571935
281Flipo9523375370
282-Marvel-9523181142
283McAfee9523091240
284TheFlan9523077670
285.Clip.9522762635
286Tveo9522661342
287BimoBM9522643542
288Xx.pechochoxX952214457
289Otako9522093670
290Buju952206460
291xXchuchoXx9521918940
292Oar.9521794442
293-Amy-9521656570
294AldosiviATR29521645970
295Dowager9521293942
296Aysu9521258135
297NoCocaine9521162070
298Guipi9521158635
299Cartel9521081770
300.Vaneza9521003170
301Sr.Indio9520993536
302OLECRAM9520869135
303_H4rD.9520833656
304KingSabo9520783142
305Bap9520762142
306.Keni.9520700052
307.Shaick9520685170
308PaPiShampu9520680270
309-Valkyria-9520671270
310x.HoruS.x9520671170
311Madsword.9520503436
312TaT9520445870
313All-9520410070
314KltKat9520334842
315Legaci9520301640
316tuna9520140870
317.DVBBS.9520083270
318Unlitled9519944070
319TEED9519908570
320Mouh9519829336
321PDN9519801642
322htr9519614270
323Sr.BART9519482642
3240s9519417170
325BeQuiet9519413340
326Hells9519334040
327Laguna9519296770
328Huggiies9519205170
329.Wifi9519187770
330Shadart9519170536
331Mstr.Oldim9519142070
332Ubhy9519080836
333.Luminita.9518997070
334-Bad.Bunny-9518952442
335Lexi9518947570
336Kione.9518913542
337Adio9518912054
338Wil9518900270
339XRyukX9518818642
340CaballeroNegr9518742570
341LadyBaby9518736235
342Cartman.9518690835
343Zo.9518641935
344FanLay9518582242
345Mickey-9518574040
346..Jr.Soul9518490670
347MB9518461540
348IBestIOconer9518422570
349PornStarMigue9518419940
350Meika9518404635
351iNhein9518341670
352.Jamdien.9518313035
353GONHER9518280942
354Aria_9518226742
355AliceKyteler9518213860
356LaraCroft9518197040
357Makia9518144954
358AbominabIe9518127970
359JyM9518113070
360ENDRY.9518069570
361x_joaco_x9518004335
362saf9518000253
363BIue9517860535
364Nefasto9517723570
365AcapuIcO9517675570
366Noriel9517628570
367Brackee9517532370
368Shipho9517397670
369Share9517285535
370Archer_Soum9517273642
371TK_GUE9517235070
372Agu.9517156742
373AyG.9517029640
374FLASH19739517026342
375Yasmila9517013554
376C_kan9517011240
377Aury9516967970
378.BurNlng9516839740
379BlackNight1109516832670
380Kylo.Ren9516795670
381Utron9516744670
382Abhy9516631470
383ElTeChInGa..9516045336
384Redimi2.9516031570
385lMax.1lZero9516029140
3863N4EL9515939570
387Road..9515830540
388Az.una9515829536
389Barov9515670342
390Darein951564782
391-Max-9515566070
392Xiao9515351840
393BomBaCe9515257142
394Yonkou.9515230740
395Artamiel9515220570
396Frisk9515066770
397XxCamezxX9515065042
398Warod9515029670
399X.xpechochoxX9514998970
400Warnning9514963370
401xLockJaw9514864270
402Dothrak9514673470
403AllMight9514595235
404Fatali.9514580835
405Tempei..9514554236
406zK9514533636
407Sognare9514388970
408GarouDensetsu9514349735
409Depsou.9514348370
410Raffaela9514337870
411lKeoh9514316240
412Floo.9514305742
413Gona9514047142
414GORKi.9514038970
415MGS9513918242
416LonGWoard9513856636
417iSpy9513842570
418dateiomax123951382612
419xXuDANTEmXx9513798670
420Maizoritos9513681042
421Bibel9513664451
422-Hell9513535470
423NoVa.Tech9513498960
424Alwaid9513496140
425Pluvia9513479970
42615219513450970
427kcl9513415770
428sPornReck9513396870
429ATRitmo9513375640
430[Max-5]Redimi2.9513364470
431ozx9513362870
432iKeoh9513291040
433Ruthless9513270770
434Asterisks9513194070
435WastedPenguin9513142040
436C.Ibra.9513109770
437Banhgo9513055170
438Zasko9513045670
439Nhex9513022442
440Shaymi9513010335
441NENUKIS9513007870
442PepaLaVaca9513001036
443MGSA9512812742
444AssDross9512807070
445togaloca9512642370
446ARTink159512615035
447StressedOut9512606170
448NN.9512568370
449aG-Ailish9512559835
450.Laffite9512550940
451lADSlAkino.9512361555
452.KlK3.9512280342
453Xxl.WihsAk.lx9512213570
454xX_Payasin_Xx9512171842
455Rosmari9512163236
456Nofx.9512103270
457-Aton-9511981535
458JUAREZ9511974970
459Abomizatyon9511917142
460XxGROSxX9511884970
461Lalo..9511830370
462.Lyan9511718670
463.Emet.9511711570
464sasuqueee9511694270
465lTNClStarPOP9511654070
466Wasy9511615040
467Cxz9511607170
468Sr.iNproyec9511567436
469Esmi9511528340
470Sr.Calakin9511484140
471Sr.Motaro9511443870
472.ZPU.9511411770
473HealFull9511370870
474Doos9511187542
475JEF.E9511068835
476Enn9511010170
477Bakuzaiga9511000236
478Jove9510936970
479.ReckoninG-9510917142
480Torucmactoc9510789955
481DEMONlC9510763640
482.ZERO109510707235
483Sangasu9510706370
484LavaT19510687170
485MaxReturns9510661335
486Stiventh951060430
487Dyl9510602436
488umflech9510525142
489IggyAzaela9510487670
490LoboRayo9510484035
491LeCapo9510473554
492Druuth9510399442
493..Bebo..9510369770
494-Logan.9510367870
495Espartanoo9510345635
496CHUKI19510257970
497Sra.Enn.9510250570
498Uvy9510204170
499.ENDRY.9510193270
500xRONIN47x9510159570
501IIIXD9510156570
502Berska9510147235
503VEGE9510144670
504RecKrush9510134235
505Yopi9510089170
506-Lyan9510086270
507IADSI.iJavi9510073370
508Morsis9510040160
509.Bastila9510021042
510.Xay.959995940
511WayIand959959370
512Sthepen.959882842
513Jhay959843170
514Gex-959824742
515_TuCurita_959820570
516Kaisho959806170
517Begin959771653
518Aioria959746970
519Bezariuz959734670
520Reino959696670
521Ou959692642
522Freencia959659870
523RaptoresT100959610670
524Ht.959572340
525.JawalTheKing959568836
526Tayken959553070
527.Squad959523770
528Omii959521670
529RunTime959514070
530spa295950890
531Hyal959478040
532Frida959452070
533AmirGoull959445470
534Caro..959433470
535DChulo959431370
536..Mica..959411470
537FB12959347635
538Tronchis..959341836
539GOMELO959337060
540Valkyria.959334670
541--Bathory--959327370
542ViejoLobo959317770
543Sheymi.959302542
544Tessaiga959240270
545YcJ959229270
546.LUX.959219055
547Xan959187170
548Black.Striker959185170
549Ase.Ash959179870
550Karmu959162770
551VANDENHURK959153142
552Yasmiila959136152
553Midgarsormr959135570
554QER959131070
555Thejavi01959103940
556Natalia.959085270
557Rey_Acero507959070342
558M317959065970
559PheoX959032670
560lvar959032444
561NiveK.959020042
562Rias.sama959012535
563Kinny959012135
564FS.karyu959008370
565.SENG958934770
566Youpi958840470
567Demolitiom9588078102
568100x100TO958762570
569.EIy958697970
570AniTha_F958613470
571-Poners-958562570
572-Ashura-958556070
573.LIBRA958555854
574Barby.958526870
575FLAHAPI958478670
576Send.958414654
577ElTransa.958331870
578.Ty958306170
579Upy958299842
580Cardia.Escorp958260642
581Ls958246970
582Nam.958199670
583Chicken95812840
584Flawless-958081570
585Abomyzation.958058970
586MC-BinLaden958023340
587Flox958005940
588-Sp-95800331
589Breeze957990155
590Akim.PTY957983440
591Asta957976070
592Xx_Leosurf_xX957961070
593RB.Junior957954742
594KingJunior957954158
595Torre.957938470
596.-Mostachon-.957925970
597RUANUZCREFITI957885870
598Sir.PiiCASO957853342
599Ygritte957805870
600Road.957760636