Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1lADSI-ARGENTO95194285470
2-NesQuiK-95182476270
3Zeitgeist95171881445
4Punc95168259860
5KingDavid95163888655
6Sriv95163455240
7-Cero-95162142370
8Huggies95156155670
9L0B095154295670
10Zaen95154126170
11Wallet9515409170
12Kabal-95153998670
13PrimeWarrior95151197140
14RickoninG-95150795570
15DeathToall95150297242
16ItsSpin95150019740
17Yeico95147176470
18.Nexus95141974670
19AyDPieceOfSky95141746670
20iNesQ95135607370
21BULDOCER95133960220
22DAZA95128600870
23CrexK95112386270
24.Aria95112061640
25-Meliodas95110951940
26Cypo95110113620
27Vefire95107741742
28SrBt95107255042
29BANHGO.95106690070
30.MilKito.95105672570
31Ninfe95105139236
32-SKT-ShounenT95102282670
33WrathOfMiguel95101540870
34Dyaus.9599389470
35ViejasLocas.9597146635
36Beazel9594903540
37Letzie9592563236
38Dezo9591591170
39Addu9591570270
40Cory9590978070
41Ka-9587570470
42TECOLOTE9586072770
43Nitro.9582854470
44Sr.Too9582542951
45DAXA9581834536
46-Dubbiel-9581173119
47_Frey_9580712270
48Adhare9578627242
49Hachibi-9576660640
50PepeEIToro9575527070
51Trigger-9575378140
52VIP-Veras.9574925742
53Dyspo9573903670
54Xue9573289370
55.DemonizeD.9572427370
56-PaRis-9572106135
57ITYBIPrincipe9571807770
58XRZ.9570446140
59Rei.Kuromiya9570373670
60Adp9570339670
61Awane9569613736
62PJ_Archer9569294270
63Tynashe9567711970
64Gopal9566541240
65-Krauser9566324940
66Aisa-9565202170
67la-nena-linda9565061270
68SerialKiller9564718770
69ReckoninG-9563796340
70Laren.9563615470
71-Juan-9563115370
72[Top-7]Miguel9562070540
73Snaxx9561967870
74Touya9561375842
75Vegita..9560603470
76Seyna9560379540
77-Waost-9559442170
78Sonatis9558570440
79..JONES..9558301170
80Keion9558244770
81Kione9557980442
82ITYBIMegaDyna9557476170
83BIGTANK9557465836
84Burdock9557404542
85Safuran9556671435
86Alv9556664840
87Giry9556587036
88SonicFox9556236470
89Awki9556119870
90Dui9556029970
91Ryuran-9556004660
92XLR9555350436
93Adapting.9554884670
94GAZELLE9554433970
95.Fatali.9554404770
96-AbominabIe.9554154042
97Don.Taco9553813740
98Cogoyo.9553478170
99FV.32.421Tank9553346970
100IADSI.Ian9552704240
101McGee9552440270
102Menlon9552256570
103Erudito9551546770
104yze9550290040
105Shinno9549761336
106.jairob.9549513735
107Nhel9549252540
108Venerah9548635470
109Culpa9548487636
110lVIPl-Gorduro9548318270
111-Murris-9548262142
112KattS9547447470
113Luvia9547133840
114Sr-Zeus-9547076270
115HalfBlood.9546694670
116IADSI.Daishe9546424635
117.Guerrero.9546099670
118Gus...9546015835
119Mc-Dy9545954942
120.Saga.9545858470
121Mr.Adonis.9545726340
122-Dyspo9545673140
123All-9545300640
124DeathXx9545260570
125Rayearth9545007370
126Cory..9544891170
127WrathOfWar9544680070
128Nefasto9544636442
129Soum9543949242
130Dezo.9543809542
131BoNbErMaN9543565740
132Dyzpo9543415136
133MAXIMUS789543184970
134aG-Krz9542850735
135xx_joa_xx9542806470
136-YAKU-9542706936
137..Wifi..9542642142
138-Buho9542399440
139Laguna9542389970
140aG-Joker.9542378270
141_The.Matrix_9542275070
142Volgax9542204735
143Emet.9542177235
144xo9542063870
145Maxxi9542000170
146KoIben9541787436
147Sra.Too9541765870
148-Jawal-9541613340
149ITYBIContador9541504470
150_Dirck_9541439170
151Tachanka9541363840
152Scremogiirl9540989970
153MCMILLAN_LG9540811670
154Bluehh9540786740
155Sroo9540783370
156Scioli9540641770
157Rixy9540610670
158Tink9540556570
159Adapting9540506319
160Cie9540445642
161Komugi9540417440
162Bruze9540376642
163Murriis9540209442
164-DarthVader-9540161970
165_INDIO_9540092170
166-HOBBIT-9540084645
167Greninja9540057835
168LosifStalin9540016736
169[Top-6]Hells9539356340
170.Ciu.9538795835
171la_nena_pobre9538637970
172SeiyaDragneel9538155842
173LucKyStraiT9537898640
174Deka9537889052
175Weid9537821470
176SoyNitro9537079170
177Dyaus9536628370
178Nalah9536225570
179BIGCAZA9536035670
180Shei9536008970
181Kylo.Ren9535708370
182Decim9535505070
183Seris9535297442
184XCientificoX9535101642
185Fulminante9534722140
186Kione.9534700840
187I.sis9534444370
188-.KancerVero.9533728070
189.-JEFE-.9533712370
190Meliza.953303540
191.A.V.9532956970
192Soley9532664442
193-Aonime-9532322370
194SebasValo9532213270
195BanHammer9532135070
196caza_colombia9532062636
197.And9531943340
198Satisfaction9531928270
199Shinne9531822136
200B529531601036
201Wil9531563940
202RFN9531052870
203.Costa.9530267840
204JANGO.9530020936
205GodPipe9529933042
206SteelPro9529874736
207Mapogo.9529852270
208Ninon9529816770
209LocaPorTy9529745340
210CVC9529607370
211Eths9529525342
212Sahra9529503542
213susurro9529415770
214Th.9529326770
215Boaz9529301640
216tuna9529253340
217Beckett9529042570
218-.ArieS.-9528979170
219Oc.9528862642
220KingCarlitos9528762440
221XiguStar9528145542
222Send.9527995670
223DangerousBaby9527965870
224B.A.M.9527744470
225.RickoninG-9527579736
226Ux9527368470
227.Syla.9527064940
228Blick.9527033970
229Dead.Note952684310
230.Anomium.9526815235
231Ubhy9526658936
232PLEASE9526570570
233.Krushito.9526537035
234Elien.9526522140
235Kiral9526517370
236Hawy9526342842
237Flow-9526305270
238Its.9526287842
239Cielito9526263370
240.Kenny9526087870
241Sceno.9526079640
242Avicci.9525938236
243MyGuard9525930336
244.ArieZ..9525928836
245Ra_One9525925240
246.Patryc9525890070
247Aakesh9525836342
248Shec9525808040
249.Costa9525792640
250Lord.Adonis9525791340
251PMini9525694742
252Wildhoney9525632970
253Cyu9525535442
254PMini.9525497854
255YoghurtDmango9525491135
256.Bachaquero9525365640
257Ka-is9525364970
258Sylen9525338470
259..Wou..9525323870
260JREC9525299035
261aG-Recbook9525294170
262KingCarlos9525207242
263XDR9525187170
264Namco...9525175170
265McAfee9525154040
266Taina9525144570
267Makina_Droop9525140342
268Spriter9525139070
269Aonime9525138270
270Zatks9525136870
271Cristen.9525073540
272Spectro.9525055636
273Tokusatsu9525042570
274Red_Arrow9525040070
275Adio9525001936
276_ASH_9524617370
277[Top-4]Syssi9524390070
278Ishan9524220336
279JyM9523932270
280AldosiviATR29523855435
281DF.RocK9523702070
282-VeryNice-9523690770
283Flipo9523405370
284-Marvel-9523181142
285TheFlan9523077670
286.Clip.9522765470
287Tveo9522677870
288BimoBM9522643542
289Xx.pechochoxX9522256542
290Cartel9522231370
291Otako9522137035
292Buju9522103670
293-Amy-9521964970
294xXchuchoXx9521918940
295Oar.9521794442
296Sr.Indio9521745320
297Dowager9521625042
298.Shaick9521326170
299Bap9521278542
300Aysu9521258135
301Guipi9521235642
302NoCocaine9521162070
303MB9521108340
304.Vaneza9521003170
305OLECRAM9520869135
306_H4rD.9520833656
307KingSabo9520802142
308.Keni.9520700052
309PaPiShampu9520680270
310x.HoruS.x9520671170
311TaT9520526540
312Madsword.9520503436
313KltKat9520334842
314Legaci9520301640
315Braackee9520151070
316.DVBBS.9520087240
317Unlitled9520086542
318Frisk9520076370
319Cxz9519919436
320TEED9519908570
321LeCapo9519887636
322Abomyzation.9519880070
323Mouh9519829336
324PDN9519801642
325Growy9519790570
3263N4EL9519745870
327Sr.BART9519562470
328FanLay9519526570
3290s9519417170
330BeQuiet9519413340
331Hells9519334040
332XRyukX951932860
333.Wifi9519188440
334Shadart9519170536
335Mstr.Oldim9519142070
336KingJunior9519042870
337GORKi.9519039970
338.Luminita.9518997070
339-Bad.Bunny-9518952435
340Lexi9518947570
341Share9518920640
342CaballeroNegr9518742570
343LadyBaby9518740770
344Cartman.9518690835
345Zo.9518641935
346Mickey-9518574040
347..Jr.Soul9518490670
348IBestIOconer9518455070
349PornStarMigue9518419940
350Meika9518404635
351iNhein9518341670
352.Jamdien.9518336942
353GONHER9518280942
354AliceKyteler9518237670
355Aria_9518226740
356LaraCroft9518197040
357AbominabIe9518196760
358Makia9518144952
359WorldOfShiroh9518084170
360ENDRY.9518069570
361Warnning9518060870
362x_joaco_x9518032340
363saf9518000253
364BIue9517860542
365Brackee9517785835
366AcapuIcO9517675570
367Noriel9517628570
368Shipho9517397670
369TK_GUE9517349170
370Archer_Soum9517273642
371Agu.9517156742
372Dotsie9517091570
373AyG.9517029640
374FLASH19739517026370
375Yasmila9517013554
376C_kan9517011240
377Utron9516989170
378Aury9516967970
379sPornReck9516903740
380.BurNlng9516839736
381Sr.iNproyec9516837170
382BlackNight1109516832670
383Abhy9516631420
384Az.una9516406570
385Torre.9516145345
386ElTeChInGa..9516045336
387Redimi2.9516031570
388lMax.1lZero9516029140
389Xiao9515906840
390Road..9515830542
391Barov9515670340
392Darein951564782
393-Max-9515566070
394JUAREZ9515380570
395lTYBl-Akino-9515341540
396wyze9515277470
397GarouDensetsu9515261835
398BomBaCe9515257136
399Yonkou.9515230740
400Hyken9515225370
401Artamiel9515220570
402Danea9515129442
403Ineffabile9515128335
404XxCamezxX9515065042
405ozx9515040670
406Warod9515029670
407X.xpechochoxX9515001770
408Zephie9514969270
409xLockJaw9514864270
410Bakuzaiga9514831570
411Road.9514754642
412Nam.9514705770
413Dothrak9514673470
414AllMight9514595235
415Fatali.9514580835
416dateiomax1239514564770
417Tempei..9514554236
418zK9514533636
419Depsou.9514348370
420Raffaela9514337870
421WarCrath9514088340
422umflech9514071470
423Gona9514047142
42415219513871040
425LonGWoard9513856636
426iSpy9513843235
427xXuDANTEmXx9513798670
428Hole-9513760142
429Banhgo9513690070
430Maizoritos9513681042
431NENUKIS9513674070
432Bibel9513664451
433ARTink159513616035
434-Hell9513535440
435NoVa.Tech9513498960
436Alwaid9513496142
437Pluvia9513479970
438kcl9513415736
439ATRitmo9513375640
440[Max-5]Redimi2.9513364435
441iKeoh9513291040
442Ruthless9513277770
443Asterisks9513194070
444Sra.As9513150770
445WastedPenguin9513142040
446C.Ibra.9513109770
447.ZERO109513082442
448Zasko9513045670
449Shaymi9513010335
450-Luck9513007040
451PepaLaVaca9513001036
452NN.9512861840
453AssDross9512809870
454togaloca9512642370
455StressedOut9512606170
456.14k.9512571770
457aG-Ailish9512559835
458SFoxyPrime951255170
459.Laffite9512550940
460Siner951246500
461Toneri9512441036
462.KlK3.9512280370
463Xxl.WihsAk.lx9512213570
464xX_Payasin_Xx9512171842
465Rosmari9512163236
466Kinessa9512136442
467Nofx.9512124970
468Abomizatyon9511959170
469Dyl9511926870
470XxGROSxX9511885670
471Lalo..9511830370
472.Lyan9511787070
473.Emet.9511711570
474sasuqueee9511694270
475lTNClStarPOP9511656842
476Wasy9511616757
477IADSI.Elien9511596770
478Esmi9511528370
479IIIXD9511486970
480Sr.Calakin9511484142
481Sr.Motaro9511443840
482.ZPU.9511411770
483HealFull9511370870
484Doos9511187542
485Enn9511010170
486Torucmactoc9510973970
487Jove9510936970
488DEMONlC9510763640
489Uvy9510718735
490Sangasu9510706370
491LavaT19510687170
492MaxReturns9510661370
493Druuth9510507242
494IggyAzaela9510487670
495LoboRayo9510484035
496Sra.Enn.9510396370
497..Bebo..9510371870
498-Logan.9510367870
499Tessaiga9510359670
500Espartanoo9510345635
501VEGE9510327370
502CHUKI19510257970
503Tayken9510211870
504.ENDRY.9510198836
505-Lyan9510178270
506Angiee.9510169235
507xRONIN47x9510159570
508Berska9510147235
509.Bastila9510130542
510Yopi9510089170
511Morsis9510044142
512IADSI.Shen.9510019742
513.Xay.959997470
514Sthepen.959882842
515Veikur959876370
516Jhay959843170
517Kaisho959806170
518Manteco959803740
519Begin959771635
520Naej959757936
521Aioria959746970
522Bezariuz959734670
523Reino959696670
524Ou959692642
525.-Mostachon-.959664270
526Freencia959659870
527RaptoresT100959610670
528Ht.959572340
529.JawalTheKing959568836
530DonTon959551770
531.Squad959536542
532Omii959521670
533RunTime959516870
534spa2959509670
535-C1RCA-959505440
536ariiez959478370
537Hyal959478040
538AmirGoull959445470
539Caro..959433470
540DChulo959431370
541..Mica..959411470
542FB12959347635
543Ase.Ash959341842
544Tronchis..959341836
545GOMELO959337052
546Valkyria.959334670
547AniTha_F959331370
548--Bathory--959327370
549.LUX.959326142
550ViejoLobo959317770
551IADSI.CANTINA959234240
552YcJ959229270
553VANDENHURK959227340
554.EIy959208442
555Ziiro959205636
556Dark_Anis959198070
557Black.Striker959189342
558Xan959187170
559Karmu959162770
560Yasmiila959136152
561Midgarsormr959135570
562QER959131070
563Sank959122170
564Thejavi01959103940
565Natalia.959085270
566Rey_Acero507959070342
567M317959065970
568Seiby959040040
569PheoX959032670
570lvar959032444
571NiveK.959020042
572Rias.sama959012535
573Kinny959012135
574FS.karyu959008342
575.SENG958993670
576Ieo958906970
577Youpi958840470
578Szylzen958819570
579-Ashura-958812270
580Demolitiom958808570
581Hedes958794142
582100x100TO958762570
583-Poners-958687870
584Kovashi958661752
585Ls958618170
586CANARIO958603953
587FLAHAPI958601342
588.LIBRA958555854
589Def.Minfis958541070
590Barby.958526870
591B.Kind958369540
592ElTransa.958331842
593Flawless-958330740
594.Ty958306170
595NataQ958303835
596Upy958299842
597Cardia.Escorp958260642
598Tashi958247240
599.Heidegger.958130070
600Chicken95812840