Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1Gowther157017818
2OuO155413840
3xSCORPIONSx155244118
4Nhely155229918
5Kimi154829618
6NhoIy153909840
7CKaz153068018
8Roo153043618
9ASH152359018
10Kisame152358542
11-.-AQUA-.-152103840
12Bliz151933218
13Zaramay151663618
14Elektra151658218
15-Tanaka-151634740
16Falco151631418
17CASTRO.151507418
18Lov151472418
19jeitae151451018
20Voldemort151288218
21-Duvalin151176218
22DTS151170842
23Saer151133042
24Tonny151129818
25Aztlan151121418
26Nacho151103218
27Puggercito151065240
28-Sir-151028318
29Erickk151010418
30Mayii21151001218
31Lucretia15984218
32Dominada15881035
33Acuttor15874154
34Revenge415873618
35-Lia15843618
36RaulitoGang-215835818
37Hu15833318
38-Ambar-Lia-15826642
39Blaze15826218
40Oss15795818
41MKD15755218
42STlCK15727218
4366615703018
44Capitan15700818
45Nirvanita15698018
46ariez15663618
47wank-happy15653618
48INDIO15649418
49MeIIan15641442
50Umbreon15619418
51FullGamer15572618
52-SilentMary15543818
53Tai15543618
5450715543418
55ari15531618
56-Hy15499540
57R7-15495818
58STICK15488718
59Ciu15460418
60Srro15401218
61Snu-Snu15385818
62[GyD]Ukyho15385218
63MikeTyson15381018
64Morack15347418
65jjj15345818
66AhMun15332018
67Ananazhe15325942
68Gamble15317218
69-CJ-0715315418
70Hawk15314835
71Leane15312218
72ScorpioN15309618
73Puerco15305418
74INK15304442
75.Juli.15295642
76Akemi15291018
77Akazaa15277818
78Molcajete15276418
79BJA15264318
80Trosti15263742
81aries15249518
82__DogaDoga__15249318
83CCG15248019
84Dystopia15247118
85KONFU--SION15236218
86[GyD]Ukyh15233218
87Hakai.15230040
88Fhu15225442
89PAANED2.015217640
90OficialGordi15216818
91-Batallon-15213818
92Peluca15211818
93Sspray15207842
94King15205818
95Dexter15205342
96-------------15201018
97Tiera15193618
98Naysha15187842
99IggyAzalea15184818
100Lolita15181418
101Bea15178040
102Luv15171218
103No.Limits15170018
104TanG15169618
105Shin15169018
106Aliez15164118
107Sra.Kaz15150818
108zyo15149918
109Youthanasia15149318
110Teq15147242
111RoswaaI15141542
112Kid15141218
113G-Sensato15134618
114Dbow15134018
115Esparrago15130518
116MedikOrc15129718
117amaterasu15129418
118Ax115129018
119Ikki.de.Fenix15120818
120-Naysha-15120618
121Glas15116818
122Yuu15114818
123Yxx15114050
124EnojaDo15113440
125Uruk-Hai15112640
126Leaf15112418
127AilynC15110618
128Oggy15107418
129MiniAedes15105418
130-Y4Y4-15100618
131-R-1598242
132Levi.Ackerman1593240
133Lechuga1591953
134XxYaMoRiStExX1591218
135Tomate1587318
136PoncheUrbano1587152
137Clonazepam1586618
138ByDo1584840
139Sakura158422
140Gant1581442
141Fletcher1581454
142Toshi1581318
143TheWeeknd1581018
144YuseiMagnific1577042
145Pug1569618
146Priest1569418
147ChorizoVegano1567918
148Seal1567518
149Miaasdw1567218
150MahouGirl1566518
151Sasuke1566052
152VANDENHURK1566040
153Diplo1565218
154Neiyan1565242
155Nimu1565018
156Haize1564840
157Bnet1564518
158DarkWizard1564040
159GaIaxy1564018
160KKdor1563418
161Rog1562818
162Zeckk1562340
163Megitsune.1561318
164.Saine1559218
165JackSpeeD1557918
166PULL1557818
167Kacchan1557418
168zTCrisTian1557140
169Magni1554418
170Qzo1552718
171SENTOKI1551240
172Tsuui1550842
173Petruns1550340
174Mr.T1549718
175Renegade1548718
176Rhysand1548518
177up1547918
178Jinx1547818
179Saint1547740
180Gran.Chaman1546442
181Nye1546218
182R21546018
183Axel1545018
184kary151544818
185XxVeRdUlErOxX1544540
186Ascendence.1544118
187EeManuu.1544118
188PACOO1543018
189Ted1542718
190Nyo1542118
191epiphany1542018
192Juvi1541036
193Kaden151540818
194-PequenoRey1540618
195Revenge51540418
196..THE_BOSS...1539818
197Gambito1539642
198Mauyin1539018
199Fiz1537842
200KLHAN-1537818