Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1Chitoge603249442
2Valent603063440
3Thrain2.060732842
4ElPollitoPio60616250
5l-Gew60601442
6I-Gew60573453
7.Alessandro.60532267
8PrettyDHermes60501040
9tekilaconagua60194050
10Linfaak60141267
11C-FIT60122040
12farm01609401
13Negrita6040240
14[PVC]Zeick6038840
15Azulita6034840
16Goldfaak6023240
17Gir6022040
18Alec6020053
19Grisita6017640
20Rosadita6016854
21Gold_Knight6015440
22Destro6013840
23Scary6013267
24Chillax6012840
25EP601241
26Karla6012267
27Kiootsu6012035
28Nenufar6011842
29Bjorn6010867
30C-Green6010840
31Pupi6010240
32Throne6010240
33Spray6010042
34Pepush609667
35Jono609440
36Deadlynn60801
37Rojita606240
38Mek604867
39Sogo.604467
40Def-Poners603240
41-KAZ-603040
42-H-60282
43Hannah60281
44Vanilla601040
45-GeraltDRivia60842
46-Mushu-60840
47Ara60740
48Bata-60642
49Diexzo6061
50-Flee60667
51Melon60642
52Rin60651
53GogoHit60640
54KingSabo.6061
55C-Circe60467
56Uxmal60467
57Sickick6021
58xKreynz60267