Rank Name Class Level Kills Map
1[DTS]Dolorous7028397240
2Sunlight7025996740
3Miau7025700340
4[Top]Lonk7025094740
5Akom702493302
6[MAD]Torke7023971645
7Eruh70236229110
8Potencia7023093240
9Daitsuke7022444140
10Wannabe7020924140
11Nhel7020821140
12Serj.Tankian7020438740
13Trinity7020082142
14Moonlight7019062640
15Bastet7018655551
16-Agumonsito-7018365736
17StormBreaker7018189440
18END-Poners7018147540
19Bell7017949336
20Tzar7017619242
21[GLD]Leaf7017453940
22Ahri7017414640
23ttyytt2o7016996340
24Amazing7016066640
25l-Gewinnt7015646540
26Blyfu7015103753
27seven7014763840
28Hanck701413332
29nith7013996940
30[King]Prime7013859240
31I-Gewinnt7013783440
32Skoll7013676745
33All7013270540
34SinikoMcFly7013088440
35-OverCame-7012909140
36Amir70128130110
37NyA-Athe7012803740
38Peppers7012600975
39Send701148712
40GIass7011479540
41Luck7011217740
42Roswaal7011083675
43Merb7010113342
44GoWon709680235
45Ferb709559842
46END-Aedes709509540
47Mecha709476845
48HanckokBoyka709464940
49xLockJaw709461040
50Wifi709131740
51-AQUAA-709075040
52MadreShipton708671936
53Thrain708624642
54[JER]Arkham70860372
55Roger70842851
56GoGo708279175
57Nott707760440
58Keops7077375110
59Mayi707670540
60KickButtowsky707588475
61MannneS707522152
62Doom707206842
63RACON_7707115336
64Saine707098545
65Jarli706710240
66LeafKnight706496035
67FrosT706459675
68Zxc706290675
69TRUENO-706236740
70Cold706197142
71TURROMANTICO706185140
72RIDDICK706086842
73[EVA]01.706049140
74Toretto705829240
75OKTU3BRE705815240
76CR0W7057914110
77-ScorpioN705666840
78Rosie705651140
79Nish705630740
80[BEST]nEVl705588540
81END-Flee7053760110
82-Nucita705340642
83[420]Siniko705217940
84Kazil705213575
85Chocola705063340
86Merus.705046940
87[Vip]Bou705005240
88GreenGrande704953240
89Billsss704935251
90BorN70489442
91Best.Oconer704892842
92Pomelo704879519
93Sia704836240
94DaorRene704729942
95KUMARI704719954
96NovaIAlcon704681442
97Being704639475
98Violence704639445
99Bistek704630440
100-GHI-704607240
101Meii704605840
102Vitorbe704535140
103[END]Aedes7044928110
104Galactus704421242
105BUL704417875
106Cerati704321620
107Zoe704296175
108[PvP]OhMyGooD704263736
109Paz704262042
110Aho704187740
111Pirata704160940
112Neia704156675
113Ryaw704129340
114Dait704106942
115Dante704000260
116ALKA70399901
117Alicante703866440
118Samira703852440
119Sua703830040
120Koo703745640
121Horus703736840
122CST-Nigga.703702842
123ZIdeale703693640
124FernetBranca703644540
125Saturno70361542
126Juli703604540
127PugYiwir703574835
128FucK_703546940
129Jet703510742
130NoType703506842
131Bolg703496340
132Nightmare703435440
133SINIESTRO703426440
134END-Gussion703397440
135SpartacuS703387636
136KLHAN703370745
137Sogo70335602
138Po703303340
139Litch703285140
140ALK-4703264840
141WarriorLuz703261740
142Yung703242054
143TerreDHERMES703241840
144Itz703241045
145ROMPE_CRANEOS703235940
146Rayzel703201940
147Ross703180640
148Blazy703156975
149KeFka703140742
150KeikoSan703105242
151samu703064640
152Guaskmole703044735
153Bel703039235
154Eos703039040
155Kian703027440
156-Agumon-703018653
157Capitan.70300582
158Saitama702917470
159Sandy702909840
160Kaiser702868960
161Sirius702864640
162Anides702838440
163Fracture702750340
164[SAO]Normal702661536
165Akasa702659840
166Magnate702648540
167TITAN702645940
168-Lya702524260
169Gewinnt702488142
170porteFH702482240
171Hazard702465252
172YunChe702418336
173Loxy702415052
174Ber702396040
175FastArrow702368440
176Sr.Cabro702362640
177Az-702348540
1784G-702337542
179buc702332642
180-GhostRider-70230821
181Radicheta702283140
182Karma702281840
183-Striker-702262342
184.SMIRNOFF702249140
185VastiM702229319
186Wless702207842
187-.BoNbErMaN.-702202340
188KARYUU702180442
189Ay702174940
190[Vic] -Wachi-702169440
191Kion702156340
192ItachiOmega702128842
193Azel702124036
194Tecnica702123040
195Escanor702111735
196Wicca702083740
197Mordecai702067940
198-Levi702057042
199ShounenT702052860
200Oscuro702051836
201Yorn702051640
202Ronwen702048540
203Otyg701971140
204LuisM701961636
205AbuAmej701944742
206ShownenT701929640
207C-Est-La.Mort701919845
208Exo701893475
209Batallon70186631
210Ailoy701848540
211Tzalez701817640
212Kiriel701817140
213xifan701815440
214Yin701813240
215Vainixd701811240
216zAng701800153
217-Fe701790345
218[Arg]Cordoba701786842
219SoyPAANED701774840
220Kanro701774440
221-.Sargento.701761940
222.Zenon701746453
223Claus701735636
224Death.701720040
225lSlFo701713175
226Zanahoria.701671435
227jeitaePS701668335
228-300701665045
229Ragnarok701663140
230XxDUBRASKAxX701662640
231ErDuque701660042
232Hunk701649542
233Alastair701637042
234Lopez701633240
235klad70163062
236indi83701625042
237TerrorHunter7015982110
238SoulHunter701590440
239Oki701562640
240-Baby70154612
241NotaCrazy701539970
242Julius701530242
243Cham70149252
244Dei701492140
245Fresa701485540
246Cruela701480470
247Nyll701475042
248Shadow701469940
249Lagertha701460475
250Lalita70144082
251FuckFeminism701433820
252Lil_Cherlitos701425660
253Clown701401575
254Calibre50701399035
255Elien701397340
256JH701383242
257Popeye..701375745
258-Kyouya-701367840
259igotaboner701366054
260xFull701364245
261Mox.14701352840
262History701350136
263Mein701337951
264lG2lLeiva701331075
265.Evasion.701329045
266Kurai701322940
267Ichigo.-701322642
268QQer701321360
269G-Add701316642
270-.-BrU-.-701308475
271UPGlenn701304440
272[FFF]Harvard701292235
273Stradi701272220
274OseiasG70127102
275.FIX.701267140
276Historia701266340
277FumaChurro701264940
278Molcaxete701257845
279Nholy701255140
280Xiao701243440
281KingLock701241254
282Peplee701238140
283UM701230620
284Evan.701221670
285NyII701221142
286Fun7012048107
287Claw701201575
288EVERTON701199842
289Suruman701196640
290ZenonZo701182040
291Murriis701181636
292Jam701180836
293Tyan701178440
294Sariel701177240
295Mr.CrowleY70117421
296Tix701169336
297-Woody-701168840
298aquaman701156642
299Tusa701127240
300Garen701123251
301Kyo-701117940
302MARADONA701117840
303NyIl701112440
304.-CHRIS-.701111353
305Emilia-Tan701108640
306Manu..701107068
307Houdini701089240
308Shura701082940
309ED701075445
310Sosoker701067140
311-Nyx-701064840
312Decim701062840
313Knuh701062340
314PUMBA701062136
315Laren701061340
316Cherry701053020
317Male.701051840
318Ryoga701049636
319Shrek701049440
320Hayame701046254
321GranChaman701045436
322Obito.701045140
323Marvin701044340
324-Send-701039254
325Sylvanas701037736
326Cleopatra701037454
327Wulfstan701034040
328FuckSleeps701032035
329EndorsiZahard701031145
330Ravenge701029535
331Antony701029340
332Adio701028636
333EviLSTAR-701026460
334Marshalls701024853
335Guayaba701017535
336J.NovaChrono701016040
337Nucita701014142
338Sin701013520
339Oiku70100971
340Sazar701009740
341Sriv701009520
342Can701007740
343Natch701007440
344Gilthanas701006435
345Sacri-701005735
346Buho701005470
347IvarLothbrok701005240
348Quitor701004242
349MANUEL701003240
350Teary701002440
351NylI701001936
352SimpleHumano701001435
353StricK.701001040
354Dembow701000240
355Mospio701000240
356Kempachi70998854
357Oaky70989070
358Belica70980142
359blippi70971942
360Nyah70965940
361WiSS7096402
362Jensaarai70955240
363Mael70953940
364[K99]Soniko70950053
365Sporting70936040
366D10-70925354
367Hexeon70921642
368[GOD].Snow.70920740
369SCOR70920440
370Paturuzito70895454
371Quetzalcoatl70890940
372-Google-70889875
373SCHERZO-7088302
374Deuteros70882140
375-Tucumano-70880275
376Editado.70873645
377Bt_9870872942
378Maldad70870636
379JazanDogo70869019
380Urano70865740
381SpectroLSD70860853
382Fenzy70842053
383ManneS70839652
384RaulitoGang70837168
385GHI70829235
386Veda70826840
387J-Sky70825540
388Sr.Drago70823840
389SysPanicK-S70823235
390Yokai70818440
391Over70815842
392Sr.Dios70811840
393Mr.Fenix70804320
394Liu.Kang70803335
395Bonu70800040
396DR-KUSH70790736
397BBB70782540
398Shiyo70780040
399Hoxxor70779940
400AsapBoydem70773340
401CUERVO70769636
402Kagome70766840
403JAGUAR70759640
404Pollo70759446
405LeviFarmeador70756836
406Instinct70756142
407-VeryLogan-70752540
408Yuiz70751340
409Toff70745145
410InzomniaC70742075
411Hook70739040
412Eximia70735075
413Zowie70733542
414ARCHERITO7072921
415Li.70722540
416sanchezzzzzzz70720375
417Yuez70720275
418Rodrigo70716253
419STICK58HYUGA70709440
420Fatal70709242
421Ahsoka70709040
422GuardAssat70706642
423Circe70701052
424Seiya70698140
425Yax70693670
426Sack70693645
427irai70688240
428Kya-70683640
429Bull70682942
430FL070682440
431KingSabo70682450
432Paykar70673840
433Baguira70671040
434LinkDeaht-70666820
435CaIsZaMe70666540
436Arrow70650975
437Lev70646740
438Nuzey70645451
439Only70644440
440[Esp]Wayland70642445
441Osa70640053
442KB70626640
443Lin70624868
444Anakin70624040
445.02.70612842
446Levi-Ackerman70608835
447Choriso70608142
448babyshark70606450
449Grogux70606054
450BioTech70604054
451Fenrir70603535
452Tristar70602135
453Wank70602054
454Slave70599845
455Rynn70598840
456Judith70596875
457Lv7070595840
458Loky70591436
459Kaliche70586970
460BananitaDolca70583940
461Alter705820110
462YaShin70582040
463Foda-se70579240
464Valgren70578375
465Sam-70574642
466Delain7057411
467LOONAGoWon7057401
468Hera70571440
469Palta70571340
470Reinhardt7057001
471Hipocrita70562445
472Acnologia.70560052
473Korco70552740
474Neviros.70551840
475Azog70547840
476[LK]Resor70547640
477Epico70546140
478Lake.70545019
479Alexios70544440
480ALMIRANTE70544054
481GG70544040
482Swang70542252
483Jhyso70542040
484Zeref70539452
485tomas0270538345
486Bai.70536340
487Drago70534345
488-FITCH-70533340
489Zic70532940
490Revenge70530640
491MrGuau70529840
492Ascendence70528840
493BETY1.070528250
494Matthew70526342
495Farmeando70526070
496Leods3570523240
497Sesshomaru70519242
498HunSenzAPietA70517854
499Artis70516420
500PorSuiKeiko.70515240
501Glass70514319
502Yuka70513245
503-RoyLegendary70512542
504Jive70511842
505NotName70509842
506Sony70508245
507VIIPRequenas70506040
508Miu70505460
509Cya70504270
510End70502640
511Sargento.70501742
512lxttus70501440
513-Namish.70500742
514Chemoz70496045
515DarkKnight70495240
516Divino.Dolor70494570
517M670493040
518Hades70492035
519LSD70489336
520Ward_Kills70489050
521Seconds70487042
522Erickiito70484053
523VEGIT4NK70483440
524No.70479960
525-IamNotRobot-70479042
526GRUMMS70473242
527Mny.70468040
528Garou70464270
529Y4Y470459836
530Tyker70457251
531Satu70453254
532Luna-Lovegood70449135
533Steph7044821
534SoloGRB70448070
535Llanos70442842
536K970438242
537Nachiius70432875
538Noro70432240
539WAWUT70431575
540Arno70431240
541Tamaxrindo70430175
542Sagitario70430035
543Stirner70427160
544Mr.Kranky70427040
545MrCat70426375
546Kenia70426050
547Stranger70425442
548Temon-7042522
549Oraculo70424936
550moyo70424140
551Manki.70423635
552indi457042311
553ramazay70418153
554M370417345
555Tur.70416345
556TunaNinja70410040
557Rigby70408740
558Lu70407119
559faz70404670
560T-770403040
561VIV70402940
562Ubba.7040180
563Pteri0n70400442
564Jvelas70399440
565SonGoku70398675
566Nijaokailan70398440
567isu70396640
568Papelito70394840
569Kubo70394136
570KeFko70393540
571INCULIABLE70392940
572Natyc70391670
573Folklore70384340
574Doctor70384045
575ZOOM70383240
576Tyga70382240
577Def-Minfis70381475
578Luan70380640
579Machete70378658
580Numero1770377451
581Aliez-70375540
582Estarosa70374842
583Chrollo.70372640
584Sayre70372040
585Sabotage-70370640
586Krueguer70369675
587Namish.70367940
588Viva70367242
589PerKa70367270
590MORGANTE70364054
591Howal70363835
592Tages70363740
593.1.70361336
594OptimusPrime70361275
595[RIP]WarHammer70360635
596Helloween70360054
597iHitGirls70360020
598Jude70360053
599VEGITANK70358270
600Croby70358140